Tallinn Orienteering Week 7-13.08.2016
TOW1 Sprint
7.08.2016 Kadrioru Park (Course setter: Raido Mitt)
Open1  Open2  Open3  Open4  Open5 

Open1
2890m 20KP Climb 25m Start: Elisa
Rank  Bib   Name                      Club            Result    Behind       
   1.  2026 Konstantin Serebranitski                  00:13.05  00:13.05   
   2.  2094 Margus Klementsov                         00:15.43     +2:38   
   3.  2058 Alexander Viketiev                        00:16.04     +2:59   
   4.  2011 Aaro Lampinen                             00:16.47     +3:42   
   5.  2013 Anna Ojapalo                              00:17.25     +4:20   
   6.  2014 Tarmo Klaar                               00:17.33     +4:28   
   7.  2015 rejus Mockaitis                           00:18.10     +5:05   
   8.  2030 Aleksander Khalyapin                      00:18.53     +5:48   
   9.  2017 Alex Rogovski                             00:19.11     +6:06   
  10.  2073 Vladslav Vlaslavshuts                     00:19.31     +6:26   
  11.  2002 Jyrki Uotila                              00:19.41     +6:36   
  12.  2004 Maarika Taipalus          Klub Rasti-Kuri 00:20.00     +6:55   
  13.  2082 Risto Viirg                               00:20.26     +7:21   
  14.  2010 Olli Lampinen                             00:21.38     +8:33   
  15.  2071 Urmas Laev                                00:22.13     +9:08   
  16.  2086 Aleksander Lopatin                        00:22.14     +9:09   
  17.  2088 Aleksei Serjalov                          00:23.00     +9:55   
  18.  2051 Nadezhda Eremenko                         00:23.25    +10:20   
  19.  2061 Jyri Mellik                               00:23.45    +10:40   
  20.  2062 Leo Koskinbuo                             00:24.20    +11:15   
  21.  2072 Janno Krillo                              00:24.28    +11:23   
  22.  2025 Riina Laev                                00:26.05    +13:00   
  23.  2080 Halina Beziu                              00:26.16    +13:11   
  24.  2087 Kk Lau                                    00:26.24    +13:19   
  25.  2001 Filchruks Mykola                          00:28.00    +14:55   
  26.  2000 Maris Parn                                00:28.05    +15:00   
  27.  2007 Tiia Elvre                                00:29.49    +16:44   
  28.  2050 Nadalja Syrjalevja                        00:31.04    +17:59   
  29.  2089 Daria Biziuk                              00:38.24    +25:19   
  30.  2057 Elena Orlova                              00:53.56    +40:51   
  31.  2055 Ylle Paasoja                              00:56.21    +43:16   
       2085 Habier Monteil                            MP                   
       2005 Mikke Maronen                             MP                   
       2003 Veera Eskelinen                           MP                   
       2018 Kai Naurits                               OT                   
Open2
3070m 20KP Start: Elisa
Rank  Bib   Name                      Club            Result    Behind       
   1.  2103 Joonas Ojanen                             00:17.20  00:17.20   
   2.  2185 Yoon Siun                                 00:20.19     +2:59   
   3.  2114 Stefan Ollson                             00:21.53     +4:33   
   4.  2187 Navarro Martine                           00:23.08     +5:48   
   5.  2174 Kerttu Kanerva                            00:25.39     +8:19   
   6.  2161 Hillar Nikkari                            00:25.49     +8:29   
   7.  2191 Izrael Hurtado                            00:26.01     +8:41   
   8.  2081 Mia Haguli                                00:26.15     +8:55   
   9.  2102 Tiina Süld                                00:26.38     +9:18   
  10.  2190 Slovamir Novakovski                       00:30.52    +13:32   
  11.  2189 Anna Borzym                               00:31.25    +14:05   
  12.  3100 Malle Viilma                              00:31.49    +14:29   
  13.  2150 Kaia Ruotsalainen                         00:44.28    +27:08   
       2188 Emil Salmenküla                           MP                   
       2152 Michel Yann                               MP                   
       2153 Bulliard Barbara                          MP                   
Open3
2370m 15KP Start: Hertz
Rank  Bib   Name                      Club            Result    Behind       
   1.  2209 Mika Resöyring                            00:14.45  00:14.45   
   2.  2287 Mikko Talska                              00:15.02     +0:17   
   3.  2703 Luigino Zanella                           00:15.03     +0:18   
   4.  2205 Liis Kuusik                               00:15.10     +0:25   
   5.  2211 Anastasia Rogovskaja                      00:16.52     +2:07   
   6.  2702 Carla Balma                               00:17.10     +2:25   
   7.  2204 Christian Zhneerl                         00:17.42     +2:57   
   8.  3200 Marianne Froude                           00:17.44     +2:59   
   9.  2700 Külli Tõnus                               00:17.50     +3:05   
  10.  2202 Hrouzova Jirina                           00:18.58     +4:13   
  11.  2380 Penelope Waack                            00:19.37     +4:52   
  12.  2240 Annely Hirv                               00:20.16     +5:31   
  13.  2212 Blanka Comelsova                          00:22.04     +7:19   
  14.  2261 Inge Talts                                00:23.32     +8:47   
  15.  2253 Emmi Myllykyla                            00:24.08     +9:23   
  16.  2701 Annikki Kemppainen                        00:24.58    +10:13   
  17.  2217 Emma Taipalus                             00:25.00    +10:15   
  18.  2241 Markku Asikainen                          00:25.14    +10:29   
  19.  2201 Eva Vatvedt                               00:26.02    +11:17   
  20.  2214 Haaba Ahosari                             00:26.54    +12:09   
  21.  2200 Olena Bezruchko                           00:27.35    +12:50   
  22.  2285 Birgitta Aivers                           00:27.47    +13:02   
  23.  2288 Kai Voolaine                              00:29.33    +14:48   
  24.  2262 Su Kuanpeng                               00:30.04    +15:19   
  25.  2251 Dagmar Smolkova                           00:31.38    +16:53   
  26.  2293 Urve Kain                                 00:36.17    +21:32   
       2284 Bright Meali                              MP                   
       2286 Tatjana Balatina                          MP                   
       2250 G;stae Grannabba                          MP                   
Open4
1990m 13KP Start: Hertz
Rank  Bib   Name                      Club            Result    Behind       
   1.  2208 Danila Balandin                           00:11.15  00:11.15   
   2.  2313 Dorothea Sklenarova                       00:13.13     +1:58   
   3.  2305 Jörgen Nilsson                            00:18.10     +6:55   
   4.  2304 Linda Wighthead                           00:19.09     +7:54   
   5.  2381 Melissa Traut                             00:19.15     +8:00   
   6.  2301 Christine Williams                        00:21.49    +10:34   
   7.  2394 Darja Vironen                             00:22.40    +11:25   
   8.  2315 Chunal Mandolen                           00:27.09    +15:54   
   9.  2361 Tamara Tatarinova                         00:40.05    +28:50   
  10.  2389 Marius Ungureanu                          00:43.39    +32:24   
Open5
1470m 9KP Start: Hertz
Rank  Bib   Name                      Club            Result    Behind       
   1.  2400 Veronica Dahlbom                          00:19.14  00:19.14   
   2.  2490 Tatjana Tretjakova                        00:26.07     +6:53   
   3.  2471 Klaus Olof Jansson                        00:33.31    +14:17   
   4.  2470 Ingrid Jonson                             00:33.55    +14:41   
SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 8.08.2016 16:00:37