Tallinn Orienteering Week 7-13.08.2016
TOW2 Sprint
8.08.2016 Tallinn Old Town (Course setter: Sander Vaher)
Open1  Open2  Open3  Open4  Open5 

Open1
2890m 20KP Climb 25m Start: Elisa
Rank  Bib   Name                      Club            Result    Behind       
   1.  2507 Aaro Lampinen                             00:15.26  00:15.26   
   2.  3011 Tarmo Klaar                               00:15.39     +0:13   
   3.  2058 Alexander Viketiev                        00:16.38     +1:12   
   4.  3036 Aleksander Tali                           00:16.47     +1:21   
   5.  3022 Vaclav Sulc                               00:17.06     +1:40   
   6.  3006 Alex Rogovskaya                           00:17.15     +1:49   
   7.  3010 Jyrki Votila                              00:17.25     +1:59   
   8.  3038 Risto Viirg                               00:17.42     +2:16   
   9.  2500 Jerzy Antoniwicz                          00:18.06     +2:40   
  10.  3020 Rejus Mockaitis                           00:18.10     +2:44   
  11.  2020 Salla Vahvelainen                         00:19.07     +3:41   
  12.  3033 Javier Montiel                            00:19.18     +3:52   
  13.  3017 Jari Pauli Keelmola                       00:19.22     +3:56   
  14.  2019 Maarika Taipalus                          00:19.40     +4:14   
  15.  3030 Aleksandr Lopatin                         00:19.44     +4:18   
  16.  3007 Yoonsuu Cha                               00:19.52     +4:26   
  17.  3014 Urmas Laev                                00:20.04     +4:38   
  18.  2062 Leo Koskinbuo                             00:21.03     +5:37   
  19.  2506 Olli Lampinen                             00:21.08     +5:42   
  20.  2504 Chi Hin Luk                               00:21.12     +5:46   
  21.  3005 Anastasiya Rogovskaya                     00:22.56     +7:30   
  22.  3008 Külli Tõnnus                              00:23.09     +7:43   
  23.  3028 Nadezhda Eremenko                         00:23.24     +7:58   
  24.  3025 Aleksei Syralev                           00:23.45     +8:19   
  25.  3029 Alexander Khalyapin                       00:23.52     +8:26   
  26.  3015 Virtanen Tiina Helena                     00:24.10     +8:44   
  27.  2503 Seppo Tossavainen                         00:24.12     +8:46   
  28.  2024 Hilla Vahvelainen                         00:25.14     +9:48   
  29.  2505 Kiia Lampinen                             00:26.00    +10:34   
  30.  3002 2 Vacant                                  00:26.57    +11:31   
  31.  3031 Tiia Elvre                                00:27.16    +11:50   
  32.  3032 Kk Lau                                    00:27.25    +11:59   
  33.  3000 Stefan Olsson                             00:28.10    +12:44   
  34.  3016 Malle Viilma                              00:28.59    +13:33   
  35.  3019 Halina Biziuk                             00:29.57    +14:31   
  36.  2052 Hillar Nikkari                            00:30.28    +15:02   
  37.  3034 Israel Hurtado Col                        00:32.37    +17:11   
  38.  3035 Xavier Navarro                            00:33.32    +18:06   
  39.  3026 Indrek Bauvald                            00:35.54    +20:28   
  40.  3012 Pekka Syvätera                            00:36.34    +21:08   
  41.  2502 Sigrid Sild                               00:36.52    +21:26   
  42.  2501 2 Vacant                                  00:37.56    +22:30   
  43.  3004 Bulliard Barbara                          00:40.08    +24:42   
  44.  3003 Michael Yann                              00:40.11    +24:45   
  45.  3018 Daria Biziuk                              00:41.33    +26:07   
  46.  3024 Natalya Syraleva                          00:42.04    +26:38   
       3027 Ilona Haapasaari                          MP                   
       3037 Risto Agu                                 MP                   
       3021 Armin Savi                                MP                   
       2151 Marje Zernant                             MP                   
       3013 Hillevi Syvätera                          MP                   
       3023 Elena Dorlova                             OT                   
Open2
2740m 17KP Climb 25m Start: Elisa
Rank  Bib   Name                      Club            Result    Behind       
   1.  3106 Annamaria Väli-Klemelä                    00:16.15  00:16.15   
   2.  3109 Friharma Gare                             00:16.51     +0:36   
   3.  2105 Mikko Tanska                              00:18.27     +2:12   
   4.  2104 Jari Holmberg                             00:19.23     +3:08   
   5.  2106 Harri Tanska                              00:19.50     +3:35   
   6.  3116 Liis Kuusik                               00:21.58     +5:43   
   7.  2107 Emmi Myllykylä                            00:22.48     +6:33   
   8.  3102 Mia Hakuli                                00:26.11     +9:56   
   9.  3115 Jorgen Nilsson                            00:27.12    +10:57   
   9.  2602 Sari Kallela                              00:27.12    +10:57   
  11.  3114 Brit Meling                               00:27.21    +11:06   
  12.  3104 Gleb Loktonev                             00:28.19    +12:04   
  13.  3107 Martti Savolainen                         00:28.45    +12:30   
  14.  3105 Kerttu Kanerva                            00:30.46    +14:31   
  15.  3111 Inge Talts                                00:32.39    +16:24   
  16.  2600 Markku Asikainen                          00:33.59    +17:44   
  17.  3110 11 Vacant                                 00:34.42    +18:27   
  18.  3108 Alexandr Trifimov                         00:34.47    +18:32   
  19.  2601 Annikki Kemppainen                        00:44.06    +27:51   
       3113 Slawomir Nowakowski                       MP                   
       3112 Anna Borzym                               MP                   
       3103 Eva Vatvedt                               MP                   
Open3
2160m 15KP Climb 10m Start: Hertz
Rank  Bib   Name                      Club            Result    Behind       
   1.  2711 Mika Söyring                              00:14.03  00:14.03   
   2.  2707 Penelope Waack                            00:15.48     +1:45   
   3.  3204 Carla Balma                               00:16.12     +2:09   
   4.  3205 6 Vacant                                  00:17.08     +3:05   
   5.  3206 Tiina-Maria Tali                          00:18.09     +4:06   
   6.  3202 Jirina Hrouzova                           00:18.10     +4:07   
   7.  2709 Auli Kannerva                             00:19.03     +5:00   
   8.  3201 Jaakko Koivisto                           00:20.33     +6:30   
   9.  2242 Gustav Kranova                            00:20.42     +6:39   
  10.  2708 Ari Hellman                               00:21.28     +7:25   
  11.  2256 Leif Kling                                00:21.33     +7:30   
  12.  3208 9 Vacant                                  00:23.34     +9:31   
  13.  2705 Tatiana Balandina                         00:27.28    +13:25   
  14.  3203 Dagmar Smolkova                           00:28.02    +13:59   
  15.  2710 Kai Voolaine                              00:29.19    +15:16   
  16.  2706 Ants Lindre                               00:30.54    +16:51   
  17.  2203 Tatiana Tretiakova                        00:44.25    +30:22   
       3209 Birgit Russka                             MP                   
Open4
2080m 13KP Climb 10m Start: Hertz
Rank  Bib   Name                      Club            Result    Behind       
   1.  3306 Dorothea Sklenarova                       00:14.22  00:14.22   
   2.  2800 Veera Eskelinen                           00:16.49     +2:27   
   3.  2801 Kristiina Eskelinen                       00:16.52     +2:30   
   4.  2802 Tanja Hirvonen                            00:18.55     +4:33   
   5.  3302 Melissa Trout                             00:21.14     +6:52   
   6.  3303 4 Vacant                                  00:22.41     +8:19   
   7.  2311 Björn Petersson                           00:23.10     +8:48   
   8.  3304 Christine Williams                        00:28.54    +14:32   
   9.  2310 Maria-Riita Holmberg                      00:29.10    +14:48   
  10.  3301 Mykola Filchenko                          00:35.55    +21:33   
  11.  2309 Alex Minevich                             00:42.54    +28:32   
  12.  3300 Tamara Tatarinova                         00:46.05    +31:43   
       3307 Berta Lember                              MP                   
Open5
1390m 10KP Climb 10m Start: Hertz
Rank  Bib   Name                      Club            Result    Behind       
   1.  2902 Petri Sipiläinen                          00:21.43  00:21.43   
   2.  3055 Verinoca Dahlbom                          00:24.19     +2:36   
   3.  2401 John Larsson                              00:44.53    +23:10   
   4.  3400 Tiiu Belimova                             00:51.01    +29:18   
       3056 Leif Litig                                MP                   
       3054 Juha Viljasalo                            MP                   
       3053 Elina Konttila                            MP                   
       3052 Jaana Uusitalo                            MP                   
       3051 Kristiina Posio                           MP                   
       2903 Tuire Ollila                              MP                   
SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 8.08.2016 16:02:12