Tallinn Orienteering Week 7-13.08.2016
TOW3 Long Distance
10.08.2016 Kõrvemaa (Margus Klementsov, Jaanus Reha)
Open1  Open2  Open3  Open4  Open5 

Open1
8880m 19KP Start: Elisa
Rank  Bib   Name                      Result    Behind      
   1.  2029 Ahto Sulavee              01:37.25  01:37.25  
   2.  2509 Alexsander Vikentyev      01:44.06     +6:41  
   3.  2058 Alexander Viketiev        01:55.03    +17:38  
   4.  3041 Aleksandr Lopatin         01:55.22    +17:57  
   5.  2508 Sulc Vaclav               01:58.01    +20:36  
   6.  2032 Rejus Mockaitis           02:00.34    +23:09  
   7.  3039 Risto Pura                02:03.42    +26:17  
   8.  2031 Chi Hin Lukk              02:41.27    +64:02  
Open2
7050m 19KP Start: Elisa
Rank  Bib   Name                      Result    Behind      
   1.  3117 Jyrki Uotila              01:02.35  01:02.35  
   2.  2609 Olli Lehtonen             01:06.45     +4:10  
   3.  2608 Dimitri Antiperovitch     01:09.15     +6:40  
   4.  2117 Juris Zarins              01:09.59     +7:24  
   5.  2122 Javier Montiel            01:21.08    +18:33  
   6.  2605 Alex Rogovsky             01:27.44    +25:09  
   7.  3118 Jari Holmberg             01:33.00    +30:25  
   8.  2119 Aleksei Syialev           01:45.40    +43:05  
   9.  2118 Kk Lau                    01:57.20    +54:45  
  10.  2606 Nadezhda Eremenko         02:04.07    +61:32  
  11.  2126 Kerttu Kanerva            02:19.24    +76:49  
  12.  2604 Natalija Syraleva         02:56.43   +114:08  
Open3
5310m 16KP Start: Hertz
Rank  Bib   Name                      Result    Behind      
   1.  3219 Jaagup Toome              00:50.11  00:50.11  
   2.  3216 Timo Salin                00:50.23     +0:12  
   3.  2714 Jerry Antohowicz          00:54.53     +4:42  
   4.  2724 Valentin Antiperovitch    01:00.02     +9:51  
   5.  3218 Viesturs Lucans           01:04.20    +14:09  
   6.  2218 Urto Korhonen             01:05.45    +15:34  
   7.  2717 Luigino Zanella           01:20.23    +30:12  
   8.  3210 Laev Urmas                01:20.39    +30:28  
   9.  2719 Yoonsun Cha               01:23.04    +32:53  
  10.  3217 Sarmiste Sild             01:24.00    +33:49  
  11.  2824 Elina Konttila            01:28.26    +38:15  
  12.  3214 Ari Hellman               01:33.37    +43:26  
  13.  2217 Liga Zarina               01:33.50    +43:39  
  14.  2220 Pekka Syväteva            01:42.09    +51:58  
  15.  2723 Juha Viljasalo            01:53.32    +63:21  
  16.  2713 Tiina Ritakorpi           02:06.27    +76:16  
  17.  3215 Harja-Riitta Holmberg     02:08.27    +78:16  
  18.  2712 Filchenko Mykola          02:10.31    +80:20  
  19.  2716 Carla Balma               02:11.48    +81:37  
  20.  2721 Erik Tammsoo              02:15.30    +85:19  
  21.  3111 Inge Talts                02:21.27    +91:16  
  22.  2221 Hillevi Syväterä          02:35.06   +104:55  
  23.  2718 19 Vacant                 02:44.43   +114:32  
  24.  3213 Tim Scriba                02:58.00   +127:49  
  25.  3212 Rita Andrulyte            02:58.02   +127:51  
       2725 Melanie Monard            DNF                 
       2715 Liis Kuusik               MP                  
       3220 Pille Taba                MP                  
       2219 Maria Borisova            MP                  
       2722 Tiia Elvre                MP                  
       3211 Daiva-Elzbieta Optazaite  MP                  
Open4
3040m 12KP Start: Hertz
Rank  Bib   Name                      Result    Behind      
   1.  2829 Dennis Antiperovitch      00:38.34  00:38.34  
   2.  3306 Dorothea Sklenarova       00:45.32     +6:58  
   3.  2820 Gustav Grannabba          00:46.45     +8:11  
   4.  2312 Ruta Zarina               00:49.14    +10:40  
   5.  3309 Penelope Waack            00:53.44    +15:10  
   6.  2316 Jan Pahlstorp             00:54.27    +15:53  
   7.  2815 Eva Vatvedt               00:58.05    +19:31  
   8.  2805 Martti Savolainen         00:59.04    +20:30  
   9.  2816 Veera Eskelinen           01:01.44    +23:10  
  10.  2817 Kristiina Eskelinen       01:02.10    +23:36  
  11.  3316 Halina Biziuk             01:03.31    +24:57  
  12.  3317 Daria Biziuk              01:03.41    +25:07  
  13.  2317 Toomas Puss               01:04.58    +26:24  
  14.  3310 Annikki Kemppainen        01:05.03    +26:29  
  15.  3321 Canita Pakkanen           01:05.13    +26:39  
  16.  3311 Päivi Niemi               01:06.09    +27:35  
  17.  2810 11 Vacant                 01:07.59    +29:25  
  18.  2806 Jaakko Koivisto           01:09.32    +30:58  
  19.  3308 Bjorg H Prestrüd          01:10.00    +31:26  
  20.  2228 Pekka Kinnala             01:11.41    +33:07  
  21.  2314 Melissa Trout             01:11.43    +33:09  
  22.  3312 Tuire Ollila              01:16.33    +37:59  
  23.  2818 Birgitte Wraa             01:16.55    +38:21  
  24.  2329 Dagmar Smolkova           01:19.01    +40:27  
  25.  2819 Kristina Tellqvist        01:20.51    +42:17  
  26.  3319 20 Vacant                 01:21.54    +43:20  
  27.  2318 Brit Melins               01:22.11    +43:37  
  28.  2108 Stawomir Nowakowski       01:26.31    +47:57  
  29.  2814 Tatyana Balandina         01:27.03    +48:29  
  30.  2825 Jaana Uustalo             01:28.30    +49:56  
  31.  2826 Kristiina Posio           01:28.34    +50:00  
  32.  2811 Blanka Chmelarova         01:31.31    +52:57  
  33.  2827 Liina Aru                 01:42.56    +64:22  
  34.  2828 Triin Seeder              01:42.57    +64:23  
  35.  2319 Marianne Manson           01:50.18    +71:44  
  36.  2807 Anna Borzym               01:56.46    +78:12  
  37.  2804 Olena Bezruchko           02:06.43    +88:09  
       3315 Jorgen Nilsen             MP                  
       2821 Su Kuan-Peng              MP                  
       2830 Tiiu Lilleoja             MP                  
       2823 Elena Loseva              MP                  
       2803 Filchenko Svitlana        MP                  
Open5
2210m 11KP Start: Hertz
Rank  Bib   Name                      Result    Behind      
   1.  3060 Christine Williams        00:55.55  00:55.55  
   2.  3059 Aleksi Törmänen           01:04.34     +8:39  
   3.  2402 Marianne Perhed           01:07.09    +11:14  
       2908 Klas-Olaf Jansson         DNF                 
       2906 Tamara Tatarinova         DNF                 
       2907 Ingrid Jansson            DNF                 
       2403 Saga Mord                 MP                  
       3057 Karina Nordqvist          MP                  
SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 10.08.2016 17:21:53