Tallinn Orienteering Week 7-13.08.2016
TOW1 Sprint
7.08.2016 Kadrioru Park (Course setter: Raido Mitt)
M21A
3550m 23KP Start: Elisa
Race result Total Index
Rank  Bib   Name                      Club            Ctr Result    Behind       1.67\86m    2.35\86m    3.36\42m   4.84\169m    5.43\65m   6.110\92m    7.46\61m    8.47\74m   9.53\174m  10.70\205m   11.78\65m   12.74\74m   13.76\35m   14.77\59m  15.65\196m  16.62\112m  17.85\189m  18.113\63m  19.94\125m  20.107\68m   21.97\32m  22.105\115m 23.100\80m   F.\262m      
   1.  1254 Sergei Rjabõškin          SRD SK          EST 00:12.24  00:12.24    0:40(  1)   1:01(  1)   1:21(  2)   1:59(  2)   2:19(  1)   2:41(  1)   3:01(  1)   3:20(  1)   4:06(  1)   4:54(  1)   5:17(  1)   6:06(  1)   6:39(  1)   6:59(  1)   7:48(  1)   8:15(  1)   9:06(  1)   9:23(  1)  10:14(  1)  10:36(  1)  10:45(  1)  11:16(  1)  11:34(  1)  12:24(  1)  
                                                                                0:40[  1]   0:21[  3]   0:20[  6]   0:38[  1]   0:20[  1]   0:22[  2]   0:20[  1]   0:19[  3]   0:46[  1]   0:48[  1]   0:23[  6]   0:49[  5]   0:33[  1]   0:20[ 18]   0:49[  1]   0:27[  1]   0:51[  7]   0:17[  2]   0:51[  2]   0:22[  1]   0:09[  1]   0:31[ 12]   0:18[ 10]   0:50[ 15] 
   2.  1255 Leon Russell - Keely      Lillomarka OL   AUS 00:12.36     +0:12    0:45( 10)   1:07( 10)   1:27( 10)   2:08(  9)   2:33( 12)   2:55( 10)   3:18( 11)   3:37( 10)   4:26(  8)   5:20(  6)   5:42(  5)   6:29(  3)   7:04(  4)   7:24(  3)   8:14(  3)   8:43(  3)   9:32(  3)   9:49(  3)  10:38(  2)  11:00(  2)  11:13(  2)  11:37(  2)  11:53(  2)  12:36(  2)  
                                                                                0:45[ 10]   0:22[ 11]   0:20[  6]   0:41[  8]   0:25[ 24]   0:22[  2]   0:23[ 12]   0:19[  3]   0:49[  3]   0:54[  7]   0:22[  1]   0:47[  3]   0:35[  3]   0:20[ 18]   0:50[  7]   0:29[  4]   0:49[  4]   0:17[  2]   0:49[  1]   0:22[  1]   0:13[ 21]   0:24[  1]   0:16[  1]   0:43[  1] 
   3.  1202 Aleksi Anttolainen        Lahden Suunnist FIN 00:12.44     +0:20    0:44(  8)   1:06(  6)   1:26(  6)   2:07(  6)   2:28(  7)   2:50(  6)   3:15(  8)   3:34(  6)   4:24(  5)   5:13(  4)   5:39(  4)   6:30(  4)   7:03(  3)   7:20(  2)   8:09(  2)   8:38(  2)   9:25(  2)   9:44(  2)  10:38(  2)  11:01(  3)  11:13(  2)  11:40(  3)  11:57(  3)  12:44(  3)  
                                                                                0:44[  8]   0:22[ 11]   0:20[  6]   0:41[  8]   0:21[  6]   0:22[  2]   0:25[ 31]   0:19[  3]   0:50[  5]   0:49[  2]   0:26[ 17]   0:51[ 10]   0:33[  1]   0:17[  2]   0:49[  1]   0:29[  4]   0:47[  1]   0:19[ 16]   0:54[  4]   0:23[  7]   0:12[ 15]   0:27[  2]   0:17[  6]   0:47[  5] 
   4.  1211 Roman Guseinov            SRD             RUS 00:13.08     +0:44    0:43(  7)   1:06(  6)   1:25(  5)   2:05(  4)   2:26(  4)   2:47(  4)   3:07(  4)   3:25(  4)   4:13(  2)   5:04(  2)   5:27(  2)   6:22(  2)   7:02(  2)   7:33(  5)   8:27(  5)   8:56(  5)   9:44(  5)  10:01(  5)  10:57(  5)  11:19(  4)  11:31(  4)  12:01(  4)  12:17(  4)  13:08(  4)  
                                                                                0:43[  7]   0:23[ 20]   0:19[  3]   0:40[  4]   0:21[  6]   0:21[  1]   0:20[  1]   0:18[  1]   0:48[  2]   0:51[  3]   0:23[  6]   0:55[ 15]   0:40[ 20]   0:31[ 44]   0:54[ 18]   0:29[  4]   0:48[  3]   0:17[  2]   0:56[  8]   0:22[  1]   0:12[ 15]   0:30[  7]   0:16[  1]   0:51[ 18] 
   5.  1274 Krzysztof Wolowczyk       UNTS            POL 00:13.09     +0:45    0:42(  2)   1:03(  3)   1:21(  2)   2:00(  3)   2:20(  3)   2:42(  3)   3:02(  2)   3:21(  2)   4:23(  4)   5:14(  5)   5:43(  6)   6:39(  8)   7:23( 11)   7:41(  9)   8:31(  9)   9:00(  7)   9:51(  8)  10:08(  7)  11:03(  7)  11:26(  6)  11:35(  6)  12:03(  5)  12:21(  5)  13:09(  5)  
                                                                                0:42[  2]   0:21[  3]   0:18[  2]   0:39[  2]   0:20[  1]   0:22[  2]   0:20[  1]   0:19[  3]   1:02[ 31]   0:51[  3]   0:29[ 28]   0:56[ 17]   0:44[ 26]   0:18[  6]   0:50[  7]   0:29[  4]   0:51[  7]   0:17[  2]   0:55[  6]   0:23[  7]   0:09[  1]   0:28[  4]   0:18[ 10]   0:48[  8] 
   6.  1221 Tuomas Kari               Angelniemen Ank FIN 00:13.15     +0:51    0:46( 20)   1:08( 16)   1:29( 16)   2:11( 15)   2:32( 10)   2:54(  9)   3:14(  6)   3:34(  6)   4:27(  9)   5:25( 10)   5:50(  9)   6:45( 12)   7:20(  7)   7:39(  8)   8:30(  7)   9:00(  7)   9:50(  7)  10:08(  7)  11:02(  6)  11:25(  5)  11:34(  5)  12:03(  5)  12:22(  6)  13:15(  6)  
                                                                                0:46[ 20]   0:22[ 11]   0:21[ 16]   0:42[ 12]   0:21[  6]   0:22[  2]   0:20[  1]   0:20[ 11]   0:53[ 10]   0:58[ 18]   0:25[ 14]   0:55[ 15]   0:35[  3]   0:19[  9]   0:51[  9]   0:30[ 11]   0:50[  5]   0:18[  7]   0:54[  4]   0:23[  7]   0:09[  1]   0:29[  5]   0:19[ 22]   0:53[ 28] 
   7.  1209 Markku Elo                Angelniemen Ank FIN 00:13.17     +0:53    0:45( 10)   1:09( 23)   1:28( 13)   2:10( 11)   2:35( 15)   2:59( 14)   3:23( 18)   3:42( 14)   4:43( 21)   5:42( 19)   6:06( 19)   6:52( 17)   7:28( 15)  
                                                                                0:45[ 10]   0:24[ 27]   0:19[  3]   0:42[ 12]   0:25[ 24]   0:24[ 13]   0:24[ 21]   0:19[  3]   1:01[ 29]   0:59[ 21]   0:24[  9]   0:46[  1]   0:36[  6] 
   7.  1275 Anton Salmenkyla                              00:13.17     +0:53    0:47( 22)   1:08( 16)   1:32( 23)   2:15( 21)   2:37( 19)   3:01( 20)   3:22( 16)   3:44( 18)   4:37( 15)   5:33( 14)   5:55( 14)   6:43( 10)   7:21(  8)   7:38(  7)   8:27(  5)   8:57(  6)   9:48(  6)  10:07(  6)  11:03(  7)  11:29(  7)  11:41(  7)  12:13(  8)  12:30(  8)  13:17(  7)  
                                                                                0:47[ 22]   0:21[  3]   0:24[ 32]   0:43[ 18]   0:22[ 13]   0:24[ 13]   0:21[  7]   0:22[ 20]   0:53[ 10]   0:56[ 12]   0:22[  1]   0:48[  4]   0:38[ 13]   0:17[  2]   0:49[  1]   0:30[ 11]   0:51[  7]   0:19[ 16]   0:56[  8]   0:26[ 27]   0:12[ 15]   0:32[ 15]   0:17[  6]   0:47[  5] 
   9.  1231 Aleksei Lakhmanov         Nord-West       RUS 00:13.18     +0:54    0:42(  2)   1:03(  3)   1:26(  6)   2:10( 11)   2:31(  9)   2:56( 12)   3:19( 12)   3:39( 11)   4:38( 17)   5:35( 15)   5:57( 15)   6:47( 13)   7:22(  9)   7:41(  9)   8:34( 12)   9:03( 12)   9:59( 12)  10:17( 12)  11:12( 11)  11:34(  9)  11:44(  8)  12:11(  7)  12:28(  7)  13:18(  8)  
                                                                                0:42[  2]   0:21[  3]   0:23[ 27]   0:44[ 22]   0:21[  6]   0:25[ 22]   0:23[ 12]   0:20[ 11]   0:59[ 25]   0:57[ 16]   0:22[  1]   0:50[  6]   0:35[  3]   0:19[  9]   0:53[ 13]   0:29[  4]   0:56[ 20]   0:18[  7]   0:55[  6]   0:22[  1]   0:10[  4]   0:27[  2]   0:17[  6]   0:50[ 15] 
  10.  1212 Ollipekka Heikkilä        Lynx            FIN 00:13.20     +0:56    0:42(  2)   1:01(  1)   1:18(  1)   1:58(  1)   2:19(  1)   2:41(  1)   3:04(  3)   3:22(  3)   4:13(  2)   5:07(  3)   5:30(  3)   6:38(  6)   7:25( 13)   7:42( 11)   8:31(  9)   9:02( 11)   9:52(  9)  10:11(  9)  11:08(  9)  11:33(  8)  11:44(  8)  12:17( 10)  12:33(  9)  13:20(  9)  
                                                                                0:42[  2]   0:19[  1]   0:17[  1]   0:40[  4]   0:21[  6]   0:22[  2]   0:23[ 12]   0:18[  1]   0:51[  7]   0:54[  7]   0:23[  6]   1:08[ 38]   0:47[ 32]   0:17[  2]   0:49[  1]   0:31[ 15]   0:50[  5]   0:19[ 16]   0:57[ 13]   0:25[ 17]   0:11[  8]   0:33[ 18]   0:16[  1]   0:47[  5] 
  11.  1248 Lari Pernu                Espoon Suunta   FIN 00:13.26     +1:02    0:45( 10)   1:06(  6)   1:26(  6)   2:07(  6)   2:27(  5)   2:49(  5)   3:14(  6)   3:35(  8)   4:31( 10)   5:22(  8)   5:50(  9)   6:42(  9)   7:18(  6)   7:37(  6)   8:30(  7)   9:00(  7)   9:57( 11)  10:15( 11)  11:14( 12)  11:36( 10)  11:47( 11)  12:20( 11)  12:38( 11)  13:26( 10)  
                                                                                0:45[ 10]   0:21[  3]   0:20[  6]   0:41[  8]   0:20[  1]   0:22[  2]   0:25[ 31]   0:21[ 14]   0:56[ 21]   0:51[  3]   0:28[ 25]   0:52[ 12]   0:36[  6]   0:19[  9]   0:53[ 13]   0:30[ 11]   0:57[ 23]   0:18[  7]   0:59[ 20]   0:22[  1]   0:11[  8]   0:33[ 18]   0:18[ 10]   0:48[  8] 
  12.  1272 Anssi Vesanto             Espoon Suunta   FIN 00:13.27     +1:03    0:45( 10)   1:06(  6)   1:26(  6)   2:06(  5)   2:30(  8)   2:53(  8)   3:16(  9)   3:35(  8)   4:25(  7)   5:24(  9)   5:48(  8)   6:38(  6)   7:22(  9)   7:43( 12)   8:32( 11)   9:01( 10)   9:52(  9)  10:13( 10)  11:11( 10)  11:36( 10)  11:46( 10)  12:16(  9)  12:36( 10)  13:27( 11)  
                                                                                0:45[ 10]   0:21[  3]   0:20[  6]   0:40[  4]   0:24[ 18]   0:23[ 11]   0:23[ 12]   0:19[  3]   0:50[  5]   0:59[ 21]   0:24[  9]   0:50[  6]   0:44[ 26]   0:21[ 25]   0:49[  1]   0:29[  4]   0:51[  7]   0:21[ 28]   0:58[ 16]   0:25[ 17]   0:10[  4]   0:30[  7]   0:20[ 30]   0:51[ 18] 
  13.  1259 Eskil schöning            Pan Aarhus      DEN 00:13.38     +1:14    0:49( 27)   1:12( 26)   1:32( 23)   2:15( 21)   2:36( 16)   3:00( 16)   3:20( 14)   3:42( 14)   4:33( 12)   5:35( 15)   6:00( 16)   6:51( 16)   7:29( 16)   7:48( 15)   8:41( 15)   9:13( 13)  10:05( 13)  10:23( 13)  11:19( 13)  11:44( 12)  11:57( 12)  12:28( 12)  12:47( 12)  13:38( 12)  
                                                                                0:49[ 27]   0:23[ 20]   0:20[  6]   0:43[ 18]   0:21[  6]   0:24[ 13]   0:20[  1]   0:22[ 20]   0:51[  7]   1:02[ 28]   0:25[ 14]   0:51[ 10]   0:38[ 13]   0:19[  9]   0:53[ 13]   0:32[ 16]   0:52[ 12]   0:18[  7]   0:56[  8]   0:25[ 17]   0:13[ 21]   0:31[ 12]   0:19[ 22]   0:51[ 18] 
  14.  1234 Aleksi Leskinen           Lynx            FIN 00:13.39     +1:15    0:45( 10)   1:07( 10)   1:28( 13)   2:09( 10)   2:36( 16)   3:00( 16)   3:22( 16)   3:42( 14)   4:33( 12)   5:28( 12)   5:52( 12)   6:44( 11)   7:36( 17)   7:55( 16)   8:53( 16)   9:26( 17)  10:18( 15)  10:36( 15)  11:32( 15)  11:57( 14)  12:08( 14)  12:37( 13)  12:53( 13)  13:39( 13)  
                                                                                0:45[ 10]   0:22[ 11]   0:21[ 16]   0:41[  8]   0:27[ 30]   0:24[ 13]   0:22[ 11]   0:20[ 11]   0:51[  7]   0:55[ 11]   0:24[  9]   0:52[ 12]   0:52[ 36]   0:19[  9]   0:58[ 24]   0:33[ 18]   0:52[ 12]   0:18[  7]   0:56[  8]   0:25[ 17]   0:11[  8]   0:29[  5]   0:16[  1]   0:46[  2] 
  15.  1210 Karol Galicz              BKS Wataha Wars POL 00:13.46     +1:22    0:45( 10)   1:09( 23)   1:30( 17)   2:10( 11)   2:33( 12)   2:55( 10)   3:19( 12)   3:40( 13)   4:40( 18)   5:45( 21)   6:11( 20)   7:07( 19)   7:43( 18)   8:02( 17)   8:56( 17)   9:25( 16)  10:20( 16)  10:38( 16)  11:38( 17)  12:01( 16)  12:13( 15)  12:43( 15)  13:00( 15)  13:46( 14)  
                                                                                0:45[ 10]   0:24[ 27]   0:21[ 16]   0:40[  4]   0:23[ 17]   0:22[  2]   0:24[ 21]   0:21[ 14]   1:00[ 27]   1:05[ 32]   0:26[ 17]   0:56[ 17]   0:36[  6]   0:19[  9]   0:54[ 18]   0:29[  4]   0:55[ 17]   0:18[  7]   1:00[ 21]   0:23[  7]   0:12[ 15]   0:30[  7]   0:17[  6]   0:46[  2] 
  16.  1241 Jani Myllärinen           KooVee          FIN 00:13.48     +1:24    0:45( 10)   1:07( 10)   1:30( 17)   2:13( 17)   2:34( 14)   2:59( 14)   3:20( 14)   3:43( 17)   4:37( 15)   5:29( 13)   5:51( 11)   6:47( 13)   7:24( 12)   7:45( 13)   8:37( 13)   9:19( 14)  10:12( 14)  10:31( 14)  11:28( 14)  11:53( 13)  12:07( 13)  12:37( 13)  12:55( 14)  13:48( 15)  
                                                                                0:45[ 10]   0:22[ 11]   0:23[ 27]   0:43[ 18]   0:21[  6]   0:25[ 22]   0:21[  7]   0:23[ 26]   0:54[ 16]   0:52[  6]   0:22[  1]   0:56[ 17]   0:37[ 12]   0:21[ 25]   0:52[ 11]   0:42[ 35]   0:53[ 14]   0:19[ 16]   0:57[ 13]   0:25[ 17]   0:14[ 29]   0:30[  7]   0:18[ 10]   0:53[ 28] 
  17.  1214 Aleksi Ilmonen            Jamsan Retki-Ve FIN 00:13.49     +1:25    0:44(  8)   1:07( 10)   1:27( 10)   2:10( 11)   2:32( 10)   2:56( 12)   3:17( 10)   3:39( 11)   4:32( 11)   5:26( 11)   5:54( 13)   6:48( 15)   7:27( 14)   7:45( 13)   8:38( 14)   9:23( 15)  10:20( 16)  10:38( 16)  11:34( 16)  11:59( 15)  12:13( 15)  12:43( 15)  13:01( 16)  13:49( 16)  
                                                                                0:44[  8]   0:23[ 20]   0:20[  6]   0:43[ 18]   0:22[ 13]   0:24[ 13]   0:21[  7]   0:22[ 20]   0:53[ 10]   0:54[  7]   0:28[ 25]   0:54[ 14]   0:39[ 16]   0:18[  6]   0:53[ 13]   0:45[ 39]   0:57[ 23]   0:18[  7]   0:56[  8]   0:25[ 17]   0:14[ 29]   0:30[  7]   0:18[ 10]   0:48[  8] 
  18.  1267 Ats Sõnajalg              KEK RSK         EST 00:13.56     +1:32    1:06( 43)   1:29( 40)   1:50( 38)   2:34( 35)   2:58( 32)   3:21( 31)   3:45( 30)   4:04( 29)   4:58( 28)   5:58( 27)   6:25( 26)   7:11( 20)   7:47( 19)   8:09( 18)   9:04( 19)   9:31( 18)  10:26( 18)  10:44( 18)  11:41( 18)  12:03( 17)  12:18( 17)  12:52( 17)  13:10( 17)  13:56( 17)  
                                                                                1:06[ 43]   0:23[ 20]   0:21[ 16]   0:44[ 22]   0:24[ 18]   0:23[ 11]   0:24[ 21]   0:19[  3]   0:54[ 16]   1:00[ 25]   0:27[ 21]   0:46[  1]   0:36[  6]   0:22[ 31]   0:55[ 20]   0:27[  1]   0:55[ 17]   0:18[  7]   0:57[ 13]   0:22[  1]   0:15[ 35]   0:34[ 26]   0:18[ 10]   0:46[  2] 
  19.  1222 Marek Karm                SK100           EST 00:14.09     +1:45    0:42(  2)   1:04(  5)   1:24(  4)   2:13( 17)   2:38( 20)   3:02( 21)   3:26( 21)   3:47( 21)   4:43( 21)   5:41( 18)   6:03( 17)   7:02( 18)   7:55( 23)   8:13( 20)   9:08( 21)   9:42( 20)  10:38( 21)  10:55( 21)  11:53( 21)  12:17( 19)  12:28( 18)  13:01( 18)  13:19( 18)  14:09( 18)  
                                                                                0:42[  2]   0:22[ 11]   0:20[  6]   0:49[ 34]   0:25[ 24]   0:24[ 13]   0:24[ 21]   0:21[ 14]   0:56[ 21]   0:58[ 18]   0:22[  1]   0:59[ 28]   0:53[ 37]   0:18[  6]   0:55[ 20]   0:34[ 21]   0:56[ 20]   0:17[  2]   0:58[ 16]   0:24[ 12]   0:11[  8]   0:33[ 18]   0:18[ 10]   0:50[ 15] 
  20.  1257 Matias Sankari            Lahden Suunnist FIN 00:14.12     +1:48    0:45( 10)   1:07( 10)   1:32( 23)   2:16( 24)   2:40( 23)   3:05( 23)   3:30( 24)   3:52( 23)   4:52( 24)   5:52( 26)   6:23( 25)   7:19( 25)   7:55( 23)   8:14( 22)   9:06( 20)   9:42( 20)  10:35( 20)  10:54( 19)  11:52( 19)  12:16( 18)  12:29( 19)  13:02( 19)  13:21( 19)  14:12( 19)  
                                                                                0:45[ 10]   0:22[ 11]   0:25[ 39]   0:44[ 22]   0:24[ 18]   0:25[ 22]   0:25[ 31]   0:22[ 20]   1:00[ 27]   1:00[ 25]   0:31[ 30]   0:56[ 17]   0:36[  6]   0:19[  9]   0:52[ 11]   0:36[ 26]   0:53[ 14]   0:19[ 16]   0:58[ 16]   0:24[ 12]   0:13[ 21]   0:33[ 18]   0:19[ 22]   0:51[ 18] 
  21.  1229 Ivan Kuchmenko            Järla Orienteri RUS 00:14.20     +1:56    0:50( 29)   1:12( 26)   1:32( 23)   2:14( 19)   2:36( 16)   3:00( 16)   3:23( 18)   3:44( 18)   4:41( 19)   5:37( 17)   6:04( 18)   7:12( 22)   8:03( 26)   8:23( 25)   9:14( 23)   9:48( 22)  10:43( 22)  11:01( 22)  12:01( 22)  12:25( 20)  12:38( 20)  13:11( 20)  13:29( 20)  14:20( 20)  
                                                                                0:50[ 29]   0:22[ 11]   0:20[  6]   0:42[ 12]   0:22[ 13]   0:24[ 13]   0:23[ 12]   0:21[ 14]   0:57[ 24]   0:56[ 12]   0:27[ 21]   1:08[ 38]   0:51[ 35]   0:20[ 18]   0:51[  9]   0:34[ 21]   0:55[ 17]   0:18[  7]   1:00[ 21]   0:24[ 12]   0:13[ 21]   0:33[ 18]   0:18[ 10]   0:51[ 18] 
  22.  1265 Joni Solonen              Lahden Suunnist FIN 00:14.30     +2:06    0:42(  2)   1:07( 10)   1:31( 22)   2:15( 21)   2:39( 22)   3:04( 22)   3:27( 22)   3:48( 22)   4:41( 19)   5:48( 23)   6:22( 24)   7:19( 25)   8:00( 25)   8:21( 23)   9:25( 25)   9:57( 23)  10:50( 23)  11:10( 23)  12:12( 23)  12:37( 21)  12:47( 21)  13:19( 21)  13:38( 21)  14:30( 21)  
                                                                                0:42[  2]   0:25[ 30]   0:24[ 32]   0:44[ 22]   0:24[ 18]   0:25[ 22]   0:23[ 12]   0:21[ 14]   0:53[ 10]   1:07[ 35]   0:34[ 37]   0:57[ 22]   0:41[ 23]   0:21[ 25]   1:04[ 32]   0:32[ 16]   0:53[ 14]   0:20[ 21]   1:02[ 27]   0:25[ 17]   0:10[  4]   0:32[ 15]   0:19[ 22]   0:52[ 25] 
  23.  1239 Georgiy Mavchun           SRD SK          EST 00:14.49     +2:25    0:48( 25)   1:08( 16)   1:27( 10)   2:57( 41)   3:17( 39)   3:41( 36)   4:05( 36)   4:28( 33)   5:21( 31)   6:17( 30)   6:49( 30)   7:39( 29)   8:19( 28)   8:39( 27)   9:40( 27)  10:10( 26)  11:08( 26)  11:31( 26)  12:31( 24)  12:54( 22)  13:07( 22)  13:41( 22)  14:00( 22)  14:49( 22)  
                                                                                0:48[ 25]   0:20[  2]   0:19[  3]   1:30[ 45]   0:20[  1]   0:24[ 13]   0:24[ 21]   0:23[ 26]   0:53[ 10]   0:56[ 12]   0:32[ 32]   0:50[  6]   0:40[ 20]   0:20[ 18]   1:01[ 27]   0:30[ 11]   0:58[ 25]   0:23[ 35]   1:00[ 21]   0:23[  7]   0:13[ 21]   0:34[ 26]   0:19[ 22]   0:49[ 14] 
  24.  1244 Teemu Niskanen            Lahden Suunnist FIN 00:14.55     +2:31    0:46( 20)   1:09( 23)   1:33( 27)   2:19( 26)   2:41( 24)   3:07( 24)   3:33( 25)   3:56( 25)   4:52( 24)   5:51( 25)   6:15( 23)   7:13( 24)   7:51( 21)   8:21( 23)   9:18( 24)   9:58( 24)  10:59( 24)  11:19( 24)  12:34( 26)  12:59( 24)  13:10( 24)  13:43( 23)  14:03( 23)  14:55( 23)  
                                                                                0:46[ 20]   0:23[ 20]   0:24[ 32]   0:46[ 28]   0:22[ 13]   0:26[ 28]   0:26[ 35]   0:23[ 26]   0:56[ 21]   0:59[ 21]   0:24[  9]   0:58[ 25]   0:38[ 13]   0:30[ 43]   0:57[ 22]   0:40[ 31]   1:01[ 30]   0:20[ 21]   1:15[ 40]   0:25[ 17]   0:11[  8]   0:33[ 18]   0:20[ 30]   0:52[ 25] 
  25.  1226 Taneli Korpinen           MS Parma        FIN 00:14.57     +2:33    0:51( 31)   1:15( 30)   1:38( 30)   2:22( 27)   2:49( 28)   3:14( 28)   3:38( 28)   4:02( 27)   4:56( 26)   5:50( 24)   6:36( 28)   7:34( 28)   8:14( 27)   8:33( 26)   9:35( 26)  10:08( 25)  11:06( 25)  11:27( 25)  12:32( 25)  12:56( 23)  13:08( 23)  13:46( 24)  14:04( 24)  14:57( 24)  
                                                                                0:51[ 31]   0:24[ 27]   0:23[ 27]   0:44[ 22]   0:27[ 30]   0:25[ 22]   0:24[ 21]   0:24[ 31]   0:54[ 16]   0:54[  7]   0:46[ 42]   0:58[ 25]   0:40[ 20]   0:19[  9]   1:02[ 29]   0:33[ 18]   0:58[ 25]   0:21[ 28]   1:05[ 30]   0:24[ 12]   0:12[ 15]   0:38[ 34]   0:18[ 10]   0:53[ 28] 
  26.  1233 Kin Wai Lee               OK Södertörn    HKG 00:15.14     +2:50    0:48( 25)   1:13( 29)   1:35( 28)   2:23( 29)   2:50( 29)   3:17( 29)   3:40( 29)   4:02( 27)   4:56( 26)   6:01( 28)   6:27( 27)   7:23( 27)   8:22( 29)   8:43( 28)   9:43( 28)  10:18( 27)  11:19( 27)  11:39( 27)  12:41( 27)  13:14( 25)  13:25( 25)  13:59( 25)  14:18( 25)  15:14( 25)  
                                                                                0:48[ 25]   0:25[ 30]   0:22[ 21]   0:48[ 30]   0:27[ 30]   0:27[ 30]   0:23[ 12]   0:22[ 20]   0:54[ 16]   1:05[ 32]   0:26[ 17]   0:56[ 17]   0:59[ 42]   0:21[ 25]   1:00[ 25]   0:35[ 24]   1:01[ 30]   0:20[ 21]   1:02[ 27]   0:33[ 37]   0:11[  8]   0:34[ 26]   0:19[ 22]   0:56[ 34] 
  27.  1237 Yui Kan Raphael Mak       Metropolitan Or HKG 00:15.23     +2:59    0:51( 31)   1:16( 32)   1:41( 33)   2:29( 32)   2:58( 32)   3:26( 32)   3:50( 32)   4:13( 31)   5:12( 29)   6:15( 29)   6:48( 29)   7:47( 30)   8:28( 30)   8:48( 29)   9:50( 29)  10:37( 28)  11:37( 28)  11:57( 28)  12:58( 28)  13:24( 26)  13:36( 26)  14:07( 26)  14:26( 26)  15:23( 26)  
                                                                                0:51[ 31]   0:25[ 30]   0:25[ 39]   0:48[ 30]   0:29[ 36]   0:28[ 33]   0:24[ 21]   0:23[ 26]   0:59[ 25]   1:03[ 30]   0:33[ 34]   0:59[ 28]   0:41[ 23]   0:20[ 18]   1:02[ 29]   0:47[ 40]   1:00[ 29]   0:20[ 21]   1:01[ 24]   0:26[ 27]   0:12[ 15]   0:31[ 12]   0:19[ 22]   0:57[ 35] 
  28.  1240 Egor Miterev              Orienta-Kuncevo RUS 00:15.27     +3:03    0:45( 10)   1:08( 16)   1:30( 17)   2:18( 25)   2:43( 26)   3:10( 26)   3:34( 26)   4:31( 35)   5:33( 34)   6:32( 33)   7:08( 34)   8:11( 33)   8:53( 32)   9:14( 31)  10:15( 31)  10:49( 31)  11:48( 31)  12:08( 30)  13:09( 29)  13:34( 27)  13:45( 27)  14:18( 27)  14:36( 27)  15:27( 27)  
                                                                                0:45[ 10]   0:23[ 20]   0:22[ 21]   0:48[ 30]   0:25[ 24]   0:27[ 30]   0:24[ 21]   0:57[ 45]   1:02[ 31]   0:59[ 21]   0:36[ 39]   1:03[ 31]   0:42[ 25]   0:21[ 25]   1:01[ 27]   0:34[ 21]   0:59[ 27]   0:20[ 21]   1:01[ 24]   0:25[ 17]   0:11[  8]   0:33[ 18]   0:18[ 10]   0:51[ 18] 
  29.  1278 Dariusz Sokalski          KU AZS WAT WARS POL 00:15.38     +3:14    0:49( 27)   1:15( 30)   1:38( 30)   2:27( 30)   2:51( 30)   3:18( 30)   3:45( 30)   4:09( 30)   5:12( 29)   6:23( 31)   6:56( 31)   8:03( 32)   8:42( 31)   9:02( 30)  10:02( 30)  10:37( 28)  11:41( 29)  12:01( 29)  13:15( 31)  13:41( 28)  13:51( 28)  14:23( 28)  14:43( 28)  15:38( 28)  
                                                                                0:49[ 27]   0:26[ 35]   0:23[ 27]   0:49[ 34]   0:24[ 18]   0:27[ 30]   0:27[ 41]   0:24[ 31]   1:03[ 33]   1:11[ 38]   0:33[ 34]   1:07[ 35]   0:39[ 16]   0:20[ 18]   1:00[ 25]   0:35[ 24]   1:04[ 33]   0:20[ 21]   1:14[ 39]   0:26[ 27]   0:10[  4]   0:32[ 15]   0:20[ 30]   0:55[ 32] 
  30.  1218 Mantas Jusas              ISK G-Sportas   LTU 00:15.40     +3:16    0:53( 33)   1:18( 33)   1:40( 32)   2:22( 27)   2:46( 27)   3:12( 27)   3:35( 27)   3:58( 26)   4:51( 23)   5:47( 22)   6:14( 21)   7:11( 20)   7:50( 20)   8:13( 20)   9:10( 22)  10:44( 30)  11:47( 30)  12:13( 31)  13:14( 30)  13:41( 28)  13:54( 29)  14:28( 29)  14:49( 29)  15:40( 29)  
                                                                                0:53[ 33]   0:25[ 30]   0:22[ 21]   0:42[ 12]   0:24[ 18]   0:26[ 28]   0:23[ 12]   0:23[ 26]   0:53[ 10]   0:56[ 12]   0:27[ 21]   0:57[ 22]   0:39[ 16]   0:23[ 35]   0:57[ 22]   1:34[ 44]   1:03[ 32]   0:26[ 41]   1:01[ 24]   0:27[ 30]   0:13[ 21]   0:34[ 26]   0:21[ 37]   0:51[ 18] 
  31.  1258 Douglas SCHMITZ           COPA            BRA 00:15.56     +3:32    0:45( 10)   1:08( 16)   1:30( 17)   2:14( 19)   2:42( 25)   3:07( 24)   3:28( 23)   3:53( 24)   5:32( 33)   6:38( 35)   7:03( 33)   8:00( 31)   8:58( 33)   9:18( 32)  10:27( 32)  11:09( 33)  12:05( 33)  12:26( 33)  13:30( 32)  13:54( 30)  14:10( 30)  14:52( 30)  15:08( 30)  15:56( 30)  
                                                                                0:45[ 10]   0:23[ 20]   0:22[ 21]   0:44[ 22]   0:28[ 34]   0:25[ 22]   0:21[  7]   0:25[ 36]   1:39[ 44]   1:06[ 34]   0:25[ 14]   0:57[ 22]   0:58[ 41]   0:20[ 18]   1:09[ 36]   0:42[ 35]   0:56[ 20]   0:21[ 28]   1:04[ 29]   0:24[ 12]   0:16[ 36]   0:42[ 38]   0:16[  1]   0:48[  8] 
  32.  1227 Jussi Koskinen            OC Toffee       FIN 00:16.14     +3:50    0:54( 36)   1:21( 36)   1:45( 36)   2:32( 34)   3:02( 35)   3:30( 34)   3:58( 33)   4:22( 32)   5:33( 34)   6:35( 34)   7:18( 36)   8:21( 34)   9:07( 34)   9:28( 33)  10:32( 33)  11:05( 32)  12:04( 32)  12:25( 32)  13:38( 33)  14:10( 31)  14:24( 31)  15:02( 31)  15:22( 31)  16:14( 31)  
                                                                                0:54[ 36]   0:27[ 38]   0:24[ 32]   0:47[ 29]   0:30[ 39]   0:28[ 33]   0:28[ 42]   0:24[ 31]   1:11[ 41]   1:02[ 28]   0:43[ 41]   1:03[ 31]   0:46[ 31]   0:21[ 25]   1:04[ 32]   0:33[ 18]   0:59[ 27]   0:21[ 28]   1:13[ 35]   0:32[ 35]   0:14[ 29]   0:38[ 34]   0:20[ 30]   0:52[ 25] 
  33.  1235 Kuan YU Lin                               TWN 00:16.43     +4:19    1:23( 44)   1:48( 44)   2:10( 44)   2:52( 40)   3:20( 41)   3:53( 41)   4:17( 41)   4:53( 40)   6:03( 41)   7:01( 37)   7:30( 37)   8:37( 36)   9:26( 36)   9:48( 35)  11:01( 35)  11:44( 35)  12:51( 35)  13:11( 35)  14:17( 35)  14:42( 33)  15:04( 33)  15:37( 33)  15:55( 33)  16:43( 32)  
                                                                                1:23[ 44]   0:25[ 30]   0:22[ 21]   0:42[ 12]   0:28[ 34]   0:33[ 41]   0:24[ 21]   0:36[ 42]   1:10[ 39]   0:58[ 18]   0:29[ 28]   1:07[ 35]   0:49[ 34]   0:22[ 31]   1:13[ 39]   0:43[ 37]   1:07[ 37]   0:20[ 21]   1:06[ 31]   0:25[ 17]   0:22[ 41]   0:33[ 18]   0:18[ 10]   0:48[  8] 
  34.  1271 Gediminas Trimakas        ISK G-Sportas   LTU 00:16.50     +4:26    0:56( 38)   1:24( 38)   1:50( 38)   2:40( 37)   3:07( 36)   3:35( 35)   4:01( 34)   4:35( 36)   5:39( 36)   6:49( 36)   7:17( 35)   8:33( 35)   9:18( 35)   9:41( 34)  10:43( 34)  11:22( 34)  12:27( 34)  12:51( 34)  13:59( 34)  14:31( 32)  14:45( 32)  15:24( 32)  15:45( 32)  16:50( 33)  
                                                                                0:56[ 38]   0:28[ 41]   0:26[ 41]   0:50[ 36]   0:27[ 30]   0:28[ 33]   0:26[ 35]   0:34[ 41]   1:04[ 35]   1:10[ 37]   0:28[ 25]   1:16[ 41]   0:45[ 30]   0:23[ 35]   1:02[ 29]   0:39[ 29]   1:05[ 35]   0:24[ 37]   1:08[ 33]   0:32[ 35]   0:14[ 29]   0:39[ 36]   0:21[ 37]   1:05[ 40] 
  35.  1204 Stefan Buhler             USV TU Dresden  GER 00:17.16     +4:52    0:54( 36)   1:23( 37)   1:47( 37)   2:42( 38)   3:14( 38)   3:46( 38)   4:12( 38)   4:36( 37)   5:46( 38)   7:01( 37)   7:35( 38)   8:52( 37)   9:36( 37)   9:59( 36)  11:05( 36)  11:45( 36)  12:56( 36)  13:17( 36)  14:30( 36)  14:58( 34)  15:11( 34)  15:53( 34)  16:17( 34)  17:16( 34)  
                                                                                0:54[ 36]   0:29[ 42]   0:24[ 32]   0:55[ 41]   0:32[ 41]   0:32[ 38]   0:26[ 35]   0:24[ 31]   1:10[ 39]   1:15[ 41]   0:34[ 37]   1:17[ 43]   0:44[ 26]   0:23[ 35]   1:06[ 34]   0:40[ 31]   1:11[ 41]   0:21[ 28]   1:13[ 35]   0:28[ 31]   0:13[ 21]   0:42[ 38]   0:24[ 40]   0:59[ 37] 
  36.  1216 Jérome Jacobs             CO Liege        BEL 00:17.39     +5:15    0:58( 39)   1:25( 39)   1:51( 40)   2:45( 39)   3:18( 40)   3:48( 39)   4:13( 39)   4:37( 38)   5:42( 37)   7:13( 40)   7:54( 40)   8:58( 38)   9:46( 38)  10:10( 37)  11:27( 37)  12:07( 37)  13:18( 37)  13:42( 37)  14:54( 37)  15:27( 35)  15:44( 35)  16:20( 35)  16:40( 35)  17:39( 35)  
                                                                                0:58[ 39]   0:27[ 38]   0:26[ 41]   0:54[ 39]   0:33[ 43]   0:30[ 37]   0:25[ 31]   0:24[ 31]   1:05[ 37]   1:31[ 43]   0:41[ 40]   1:04[ 33]   0:48[ 33]   0:24[ 39]   1:17[ 41]   0:40[ 31]   1:11[ 41]   0:24[ 37]   1:12[ 34]   0:33[ 37]   0:17[ 38]   0:36[ 32]   0:20[ 30]   0:59[ 37] 
  37.  1260 Sergey Seleznev           Sosnovka Run    EST 00:17.41     +5:17    0:53( 33)   1:20( 35)   1:44( 35)   2:38( 36)   3:07( 36)   3:49( 40)   4:15( 40)   4:51( 39)   6:08( 42)   7:11( 39)   7:43( 39)   8:59( 39)  10:07( 40)  10:31( 39)  11:42( 38)  12:22( 38)  13:31( 38)  13:55( 38)  15:02( 38)  15:30( 36)  15:44( 35)  16:24( 36)  16:44( 36)  17:41( 36)  
                                                                                0:53[ 33]   0:27[ 38]   0:24[ 32]   0:54[ 39]   0:29[ 36]   0:42[ 44]   0:26[ 35]   0:36[ 42]   1:17[ 42]   1:03[ 30]   0:32[ 32]   1:16[ 41]   1:08[ 44]   0:24[ 39]   1:11[ 37]   0:40[ 31]   1:09[ 39]   0:24[ 37]   1:07[ 32]   0:28[ 31]   0:14[ 29]   0:40[ 37]   0:20[ 30]   0:57[ 35] 
  38.  1236 Grzegorz Łoniewski        KU AZS WAT WARS POL 00:18.06     +5:42    0:50( 29)   1:12( 26)   1:36( 29)   2:27( 30)   2:59( 34)   3:43( 37)   4:07( 37)   4:28( 33)   5:29( 32)   6:30( 32)   6:57( 32)   9:16( 41)  10:13( 41)  10:35( 40)  11:48( 39)  12:26( 39)  13:35( 39)  13:57( 39)  15:16( 39)  15:56( 37)  16:10( 37)  16:53( 37)  17:13( 37)  18:06( 37)  
                                                                                0:50[ 29]   0:22[ 11]   0:24[ 32]   0:51[ 37]   0:32[ 41]   0:44[ 45]   0:24[ 21]   0:21[ 14]   1:01[ 29]   1:01[ 27]   0:27[ 21]   2:19[ 45]   0:57[ 39]   0:22[ 31]   1:13[ 39]   0:38[ 28]   1:09[ 39]   0:22[ 34]   1:19[ 41]   0:40[ 42]   0:14[ 29]   0:43[ 40]   0:20[ 30]   0:53[ 28] 
  39.  1228 Sulev Kraam               Hää Kraam       EST 00:18.28     +6:04    0:53( 33)   1:19( 34)   1:42( 34)   2:30( 33)   2:55( 31)   3:27( 33)   4:04( 35)   4:58( 42)   6:01( 40)   7:42( 43)   8:06( 41)   9:07( 40)  10:03( 39)  10:27( 38)  11:51( 40)  12:46( 40)  13:50( 40)  14:11( 40)  15:24( 40)  15:58( 38)  16:25( 38)  17:02( 38)  17:27( 38)  18:28( 38)  
                                                                                0:53[ 33]   0:26[ 35]   0:23[ 27]   0:48[ 30]   0:25[ 24]   0:32[ 38]   0:37[ 45]   0:54[ 44]   1:03[ 33]   1:41[ 44]   0:24[  9]   1:01[ 30]   0:56[ 38]   0:24[ 39]   1:24[ 43]   0:55[ 43]   1:04[ 33]   0:21[ 28]   1:13[ 35]   0:34[ 39]   0:27[ 42]   0:37[ 33]   0:25[ 41]   1:01[ 39] 
  40.  1206 Florian Demblon           CO Liege        BEL 00:18.50     +6:26    1:00( 40)   1:32( 41)   2:05( 43)   3:03( 43)   3:34( 43)   4:02( 43)   4:28( 42)   5:01( 43)   6:23( 43)   7:39( 42)   8:12( 42)   9:21( 42)  10:32( 42)  10:56( 41)  12:19( 41)  13:02( 41)  14:09( 41)  14:40( 41)  15:59( 41)  16:34( 39)  16:52( 39)  17:43( 39)  18:02( 39)  18:50( 39)  
                                                                                1:00[ 40]   0:32[ 44]   0:33[ 45]   0:58[ 42]   0:31[ 40]   0:28[ 33]   0:26[ 35]   0:33[ 40]   1:22[ 43]   1:16[ 42]   0:33[ 34]   1:09[ 40]   1:11[ 45]   0:24[ 39]   1:23[ 42]   0:43[ 37]   1:07[ 37]   0:31[ 43]   1:19[ 41]   0:35[ 40]   0:18[ 39]   0:51[ 41]   0:19[ 22]   0:48[  8] 
  41.  1246 Mikhail Okhotnikov                        RUS 00:19.17     +6:53    1:04( 42)   1:35( 42)   1:56( 41)   2:58( 42)   3:27( 42)   3:59( 42)   4:28( 42)   4:56( 41)   6:00( 39)   7:14( 41)   9:23( 43)  10:28( 43)  11:25( 43)  11:47( 42)  12:55( 42)  13:44( 42)  14:49( 42)  15:18( 42)  16:46( 42)  17:16( 40)  17:29( 40)  18:04( 40)  18:22( 40)  19:17( 40)  
                                                                                1:04[ 42]   0:31[ 43]   0:21[ 16]   1:02[ 43]   0:29[ 36]   0:32[ 38]   0:29[ 43]   0:28[ 38]   1:04[ 35]   1:14[ 40]   2:09[ 46]   1:05[ 34]   0:57[ 39]   0:22[ 31]   1:08[ 35]   0:49[ 41]   1:05[ 35]   0:29[ 42]   1:28[ 44]   0:30[ 33]   0:13[ 21]   0:35[ 30]   0:18[ 10]   0:55[ 32] 
  42.  1276 Jussi Elo                                 EST 00:21.52     +9:28    5:10( 45)   5:36( 45)   6:03( 45)   6:55( 45)   7:30( 45)   8:04( 45)   8:30( 45)   8:57( 45)  10:06( 45)  11:18( 45)  12:04( 45)  13:11( 45)  13:55( 45)  14:18( 44)  15:29( 44)  16:08( 44)  17:19( 44)  17:42( 44)  18:55( 44)  19:26( 42)  19:47( 42)  20:22( 42)  20:45( 42)  21:52( 41)  
                                                                                5:10[ 45]   0:26[ 35]   0:27[ 43]   0:52[ 38]   0:35[ 44]   0:34[ 42]   0:26[ 35]   0:27[ 37]   1:09[ 38]   1:12[ 39]   0:46[ 42]   1:07[ 35]   0:44[ 26]   0:23[ 35]   1:11[ 37]   0:39[ 29]   1:11[ 41]   0:23[ 35]   1:13[ 35]   0:31[ 34]   0:21[ 40]   0:35[ 30]   0:23[ 39]   1:07[ 41] 
  42.  1273 Andres Vesilind           Nordea Spordikl EST 00:21.52     +9:28    1:02( 41)   1:35( 42)   2:03( 42)   3:05( 44)   3:42( 44)   4:22( 44)   4:52( 44)   5:21( 44)   7:03( 44)   8:57( 44)   9:44( 44)  11:06( 44)  12:05( 44)  12:37( 43)  14:01( 43)  14:54( 43)  16:26( 43)  17:02( 43)  18:27( 43)  19:05( 41)  19:21( 41)  20:12( 41)  20:38( 41)  21:52( 41)  
                                                                                1:02[ 41]   0:33[ 45]   0:28[ 44]   1:02[ 43]   0:37[ 45]   0:40[ 43]   0:30[ 44]   0:29[ 39]   1:42[ 45]   1:54[ 45]   0:47[ 44]   1:22[ 44]   0:59[ 42]   0:32[ 45]   1:24[ 43]   0:53[ 42]   1:32[ 44]   0:36[ 44]   1:25[ 43]   0:38[ 41]   0:16[ 36]   0:51[ 41]   0:26[ 42]   1:14[ 42] 
       1250 Artem Popov               Espoon Suunta   RUS MP                    0:47( 22)   1:08( 16)   1:28( 13)   2:07(  6)   2:27(  5)   2:51(  7)   3:11(  5)   3:30(  5)   4:24(  5)   5:21(  7)   5:47(  7)   6:37(  5)   7:13(  5)   7:30(  4)   8:19(  4)   8:47(  4)   9:34(  4)   9:49(  3)  10:40(  4)  
                                                                                0:47[ 22]   0:21[  3]   0:20[  6]   0:39[  2]   0:20[  1]   0:24[ 13]   0:20[  1]   0:19[  3]   0:54[ 16]   0:57[ 16]   0:26[ 17]   0:50[  6]   0:36[  6]   0:17[  2]   0:49[  1]   0:28[  3]   0:47[  1]   0:15[  1]   0:51[  2] 
       1270 Reigo Teervalt            Peko            EST MP                    0:47( 22)   1:08( 16)   1:30( 17)   2:12( 16)   2:38( 20)   3:00( 16)   3:23( 18)   3:45( 20)   4:34( 14)   5:43( 20)   6:14( 21)   7:12( 22)   7:51( 21)   8:10( 19)   9:03( 18)   9:39( 19)  10:30( 19)  10:54( 19)  11:52( 19)  
                                                                                0:47[ 22]   0:21[  3]   0:22[ 21]   0:42[ 12]   0:26[ 29]   0:22[  2]   0:23[ 12]   0:22[ 20]   0:49[  3]   1:09[ 36]   0:31[ 30]   0:58[ 25]   0:39[ 16]   0:19[  9]   0:53[ 13]   0:36[ 26]   0:51[  7]   0:24[ 37]   0:58[ 16] 
       1249 jose pires                cpoc            POR MP                   45:44( 46)  47:43( 46)  49:26( 46)  52:50( 46)  54:32( 46)  55:48( 46)  56:54( 46)  58:05( 46)  60:51( 46)  64:58( 46)  66:55( 46)  70:50( 46)  73:08( 46)  73:19( 45)  79:09( 45)  81:50( 45)  85:14( 45)  87:00( 45)  
                                                                               45:44[ 46]   1:59[ 46]   1:43[ 46]   3:24[ 46]   1:42[ 46]   1:16[ 46]   1:06[ 46]   1:11[ 46]   2:46[ 46]   4:07[ 46]   1:57[ 45]   3:55[ 46]   2:18[ 46]   0:11[  1]   5:50[ 45]   2:41[ 45]   3:24[ 45]   1:46[ 45] 
       1252 Marti Ranne                               EST DNS                  
                                                                              
       1253 Juuso Repo                Espoon Suunta   FIN DNS                  
                                                                              
       1208 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK          EST DNS                  
                                                                              
       1217 Sylvain Jourdana          NORD - SK100    FRA DNS                  
                                                                              
       1256 Anton Salmenkylä          Helsingin Suunn USA DNS                  
                                                                              
       1238 Margus Marrandi           JOKA            EST DNS                  
                                                                              
       1203 James Atampuri Asunlawine Ghana Soccer Dr GHA DNS                  
                                                                              
       1220 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns OK    LAT DNS                  
                                                                              
       1230 Andres Käver              SK100           EST DNS                  
                                                                              
       1261 Kari-Pekka Seppänen       Rastikarhut     FIN DNS                  
                                                                              
       1262 konstantin serebrianitsck Rehns BK        RUS DNS                  
                                                                              
       1263 Lauri Sild                KJ SK           EST DNS                  
                                                                              
       1242 Nauris Neimanis           Ogre OK/SC      LAT DNS                  
                                                                              
       1266 Perttu Sorsa              Hiidenkiertäjät FIN DNS                  
                                                                              
       1243 Vili Niemi                Rajamäen Rykmen FIN DNS                  
                                                                              
       1268 Priit Talu                OK West         EST DNS                  
                                                                              
       1269 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Racing   EST DNS                  
                                                                              
       1207 Davis Dislers             Ozons           LAT DNS                  
                                                                              
       1245 Andre Nõmm                SK Saue Tammed  EST DNS                  
                                                                              
       1232 Tõnis Laugesaar           Rakvere OK      EST DNS                  
                                                                              
       1247 Vesa Ovaska               Itä-Päijänteen  FIN DNS                  
                                                                              
       1215 Oliver Immato                             EST DNS                  
                                                                              
       1223 Juris Knēts               Meridiāns OK    LAT DNS                  
                                                                              
       1224 Olli-Pekka Koistinen      Hiidenkiertäjät FIN DNS                  
                                                                              
       1277 Alvar Palmen                              FIN DNS                  
                                                                              
       1251 Lauri Pähn                OK Võru         EST DNS                  
                                                                              
       1287 Silver Eensaar            Kobras          EST DNS                  
                                                                              
       1288 Linus Rispling            Centrum OK      SWE DNS                  
                                                                              
       1289 Raio Piiroja                              EST DNS                  
                                                                              
       1290 Julius Hakkarainen                        FIN DNS                  
                                                                              
SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 13.08.2016 19:16:53