Tallinn Orienteering Week 7-13.08.2016
TOW3 Long Distance
10.08.2016 Kõrvemaa (Margus Klementsov, Jaanus Reha)
M21A
8830m 25KP Start: Elisa
Race result Total Index
Rank  Bib   Name                      Club            Ctr Result    Behind     1.120\374m  2.210\917m  3.204\748m  4.206\495m  5.167\320m  6.209\266m  7.208\273m  8.244\330m  9.112\946m  10.237\336m 11.119\114m 12.121\477m 13.126\275m 14.129\251m 15.242\373m 16.152\192m 17.153\210m 18.141\267m 19.229\243m 20.227\347m 21.233\119m 22.177\288m 23.140\195m 24.137\185m 25.200\190m  F.\95m       
   1.  1262 konstantin serebrianitsck Rehns BK        RUS 00:52.16  00:52.16    2:09(  2)   7:00(  3)  10:41(  2)  14:05(  1)  16:15(  1)  18:02(  1)  19:30(  1)  21:25(  1)  26:25(  1)  28:16(  1)  30:10(  2)  32:47(  3)  34:34(  3)  35:54(  3)  38:46(  3)  39:59(  2)  41:02(  2)  42:26(  2)  43:40(  1)  45:51(  1)  46:41(  1)  48:24(  1)  49:31(  1)  50:47(  1)  51:51(  1)  52:16(  1)  
                                                                                2:09[  2]   4:51[  4]   3:41[  1]   3:24[  1]   2:10[  1]   1:47[  3]   1:28[  2]   1:55[  1]   5:00[  1]   1:51[  2]   1:54[ 30]   2:37[  8]   1:47[ 11]   1:20[  1]   2:52[  1]   1:13[  3]   1:03[  1]   1:24[  1]   1:14[  1]   2:11[  1]   0:50[  1]   1:43[  1]   1:07[  1]   1:16[  2]   1:04[  3]   0:25[  1] 
   2.  1202 Aleksi Anttolainen        Lahden Suunnist FIN 00:52.49     +0:33    2:11(  3)   6:59(  2)  10:53(  3)  14:24(  3)  16:46(  2)  18:31(  2)  20:02(  2)  22:07(  2)  27:21(  2)  29:22(  2)  29:58(  1)  32:21(  1)  33:49(  1)  35:11(  1)  38:15(  1)  39:40(  1)  40:50(  1)  42:22(  1)  43:40(  1)  46:11(  2)  47:02(  2)  48:50(  2)  50:00(  2)  51:15(  2)  52:21(  2)  52:49(  2)  
                                                                                2:11[  3]   4:48[  2]   3:54[  2]   3:31[  2]   2:22[  2]   1:45[  1]   1:31[  3]   2:05[  5]   5:14[  5]   2:01[  8]   0:36[  1]   2:23[  1]   1:28[  1]   1:22[  2]   3:04[  7]   1:25[  6]   1:10[  4]   1:32[  5]   1:18[  5]   2:31[  2]   0:51[  3]   1:48[  2]   1:10[  2]   1:15[  1]   1:06[  6]   0:28[  5] 
   3.  1229 Ivan Kuchmenko            Järla Orienteri RUS 00:54.17     +2:01    2:16(  5)   7:04(  4)  11:31(  6)  15:07(  4)  17:53(  4)  19:50(  4)  21:26(  4)  23:25(  4)  28:32(  4)  30:27(  4)  31:05(  4)  33:34(  4)  35:14(  4)  36:41(  4)  39:44(  4)  40:58(  4)  42:06(  4)  43:36(  4)  44:53(  4)  47:35(  4)  48:25(  3)  50:25(  3)  51:35(  3)  52:51(  3)  53:51(  3)  54:17(  3)  
                                                                                2:16[  5]   4:48[  2]   4:27[ 10]   3:36[  6]   2:46[  7]   1:57[  6]   1:36[  6]   1:59[  2]   5:07[  4]   1:55[  3]   0:38[  4]   2:29[  3]   1:40[  6]   1:27[  6]   3:03[  6]   1:14[  4]   1:08[  2]   1:30[  2]   1:17[  4]   2:42[  4]   0:50[  1]   2:00[  7]   1:10[  2]   1:16[  2]   1:00[  1]   0:26[  2] 
   4.  1263 Lauri Sild                KJ SK           EST 00:54.59     +2:43    2:06(  1)   6:40(  1)  10:37(  1)  14:11(  2)  17:16(  3)  19:07(  3)  20:33(  3)  22:40(  3)  27:44(  3)  29:34(  3)  30:10(  2)  32:37(  2)  34:15(  2)  35:39(  2)  38:34(  2)  40:38(  3)  41:52(  3)  43:22(  3)  44:38(  3)  47:22(  3)  48:30(  4)  50:38(  4)  51:58(  4)  53:21(  4)  54:28(  4)  54:59(  4)  
                                                                                2:06[  1]   4:34[  1]   3:57[  3]   3:34[  3]   3:05[ 14]   1:51[  4]   1:26[  1]   2:07[  7]   5:04[  2]   1:50[  1]   0:36[  1]   2:27[  2]   1:38[  5]   1:24[  3]   2:55[  2]   2:04[ 21]   1:14[  5]   1:30[  2]   1:16[  3]   2:44[  5]   1:08[ 14]   2:08[ 10]   1:20[  7]   1:23[  9]   1:07[  7]   0:31[ 12] 
   5.  1241 Jani Myllärinen           KooVee          FIN 00:55.40     +3:24    2:17(  6)   7:23(  7)  11:32(  7)  15:45(  8)  18:21(  7)  20:21(  7)  21:59(  6)  24:05(  6)  29:11(  5)  31:21(  5)  32:01(  5)  34:32(  5)  36:17(  5)  37:52(  5)  40:57(  5)  42:09(  5)  43:17(  5)  44:48(  5)  46:10(  5)  48:44(  5)  49:39(  5)  51:29(  5)  52:44(  5)  54:06(  5)  55:10(  5)  55:40(  5)  
                                                                                2:17[  6]   5:06[  7]   4:09[  5]   4:13[ 12]   2:36[  3]   2:00[  8]   1:38[  7]   2:06[  6]   5:06[  3]   2:10[ 13]   0:40[  8]   2:31[  4]   1:45[  8]   1:35[ 11]   3:05[  8]   1:12[  2]   1:08[  2]   1:31[  4]   1:22[  9]   2:34[  3]   0:55[  5]   1:50[  3]   1:15[  4]   1:22[  7]   1:04[  3]   0:30[  8] 
   6.  1256 Anton Salmenkylä          Helsingin Suunn USA 00:58.32     +6:16    2:33( 12)   7:40( 10)  11:55(  9)  15:36(  6)  18:15(  5)  20:13(  6)  22:05(  8)  24:12(  8)  29:56(  7)  32:05(  7)  32:43(  7)  35:19(  7)  36:52(  7)  38:17(  7)  41:18(  7)  42:59(  7)  44:37(  7)  46:16(  7)  47:47(  7)  51:06(  7)  52:10(  7)  54:05(  6)  55:25(  6)  56:46(  6)  58:03(  6)  58:32(  6)  
                                                                                2:33[ 12]   5:07[  8]   4:15[  7]   3:41[  7]   2:39[  5]   1:58[  7]   1:52[ 13]   2:07[  7]   5:44[ 12]   2:09[ 12]   0:38[  4]   2:36[  7]   1:33[  3]   1:25[  4]   3:01[  5]   1:41[ 12]   1:38[ 16]   1:39[  9]   1:31[ 14]   3:19[ 16]   1:04[ 11]   1:55[  6]   1:20[  7]   1:21[  6]   1:17[ 13]   0:29[  7] 
   7.  1210 Karol Galicz              BKS Wataha Wars POL 00:59.20     +7:04    2:18(  8)   7:35(  9)  11:53(  8)  15:28(  5)  18:18(  6)  20:04(  5)  21:47(  5)  23:49(  5)  29:15(  6)  31:21(  5)  32:04(  6)  34:45(  6)  36:30(  6)  38:04(  6)  41:15(  6)  42:44(  6)  44:10(  6)  45:47(  6)  47:01(  6)  49:58(  6)  50:55(  6)  55:14(  8)  56:35(  8)  57:52(  8)  58:53(  7)  59:20(  7)  
                                                                                2:18[  8]   5:17[ 10]   4:18[  8]   3:35[  5]   2:50[  8]   1:46[  2]   1:43[  9]   2:02[  4]   5:26[  8]   2:06[  9]   0:43[ 13]   2:41[  9]   1:45[  8]   1:34[ 10]   3:11[ 12]   1:29[  9]   1:26[  8]   1:37[  6]   1:14[  1]   2:57[  9]   0:57[  7]   4:19[ 30]   1:21[  9]   1:17[  4]   1:01[  2]   0:27[  3] 
   8.  1211 Roman Guseinov            SRD             RUS 00:59.28     +7:12    2:14(  4)   7:12(  6)  11:30(  5)  15:51(  9)  18:48(  9)  21:00(  9)  22:44(  9)  25:03(  9)  30:30(  9)  32:29(  8)  33:06(  8)  35:40(  8)  37:25(  8)  38:52(  8)  42:16(  8)  43:43(  8)  45:27(  8)  47:05(  8)  48:24(  8)  51:16(  8)  52:22(  8)  54:15(  7)  55:36(  7)  57:03(  7)  58:58(  8)  59:28(  8)  
                                                                                2:14[  4]   4:58[  6]   4:18[  8]   4:21[ 15]   2:57[  9]   2:12[ 12]   1:44[ 10]   2:19[ 13]   5:27[  9]   1:59[  4]   0:37[  3]   2:34[  5]   1:45[  8]   1:27[  6]   3:24[ 14]   1:27[  7]   1:44[ 20]   1:38[  8]   1:19[  6]   2:52[  7]   1:06[ 13]   1:53[  4]   1:21[  9]   1:27[ 11]   1:55[ 26]   0:30[  8] 
   9.  1274 Krzysztof Wolowczyk       UNTS            POL 01:00.11     +7:55    2:27( 10)   8:19( 12)  12:55( 11)  16:53( 11)  20:04( 11)  22:00( 11)  23:41( 11)  25:48( 11)  31:09( 11)  33:08( 10)  34:01( 11)  36:54( 11)  38:31( 10)  39:56( 10)  42:54(  9)  44:16(  9)  45:34(  9)  47:15(  9)  48:47(  9)  52:03(  9)  52:58(  9)  55:45( 10)  57:08( 10)  58:36( 10)  59:40(  9)  60:11(  9)  
                                                                                2:27[ 10]   5:52[ 14]   4:36[ 13]   3:58[  8]   3:11[ 15]   1:56[  5]   1:41[  8]   2:07[  7]   5:21[  6]   1:59[  4]   0:53[ 20]   2:53[ 14]   1:37[  4]   1:25[  4]   2:58[  3]   1:22[  5]   1:18[  7]   1:41[ 11]   1:32[ 17]   3:16[ 15]   0:55[  5]   2:47[ 24]   1:23[ 13]   1:28[ 13]   1:04[  3]   0:31[ 12] 
  10.  1259 Eskil schöning            Pan Aarhus      DEN 01:00.21     +8:05    2:19(  9)   7:26(  8)  11:59( 10)  16:14( 10)  19:16( 10)  21:20( 10)  23:08( 10)  25:22( 10)  31:06( 10)  33:12( 11)  33:50( 10)  36:24( 10)  37:55(  9)  39:36(  9)  43:18( 11)  44:45( 10)  46:14( 10)  47:59( 10)  49:25( 11)  52:30( 10)  53:35( 11)  55:44(  9)  57:06(  9)  58:33(  9)  59:46( 10)  60:21( 10)  
                                                                                2:19[  9]   5:07[  8]   4:33[ 12]   4:15[ 13]   3:02[ 12]   2:04[ 10]   1:48[ 12]   2:14[ 11]   5:44[ 12]   2:06[  9]   0:38[  4]   2:34[  5]   1:31[  2]   1:41[ 13]   3:42[ 18]   1:27[  7]   1:29[ 11]   1:45[ 13]   1:26[ 10]   3:05[ 12]   1:05[ 12]   2:09[ 11]   1:22[ 12]   1:27[ 11]   1:13[  8]   0:35[ 23] 
  11.  1231 Aleksei Lakhmanov         Nord-West       RUS 01:00.29     +8:13    2:17(  6)   7:09(  5)  11:23(  4)  15:41(  7)  18:25(  8)  20:26(  8)  21:59(  6)  24:07(  7)  30:00(  8)  32:31(  9)  33:11(  9)  35:58(  9)  38:35( 11)  40:02( 11)  43:10( 10)  44:51( 11)  46:20( 11)  48:00( 11)  49:21( 10)  52:36( 11)  53:33( 10)  55:55( 11)  57:22( 11)  58:44( 11)  59:59( 11)  60:29( 11)  
                                                                                2:17[  6]   4:52[  5]   4:14[  6]   4:18[ 14]   2:44[  6]   2:01[  9]   1:33[  4]   2:08[ 10]   5:53[ 14]   2:31[ 14]   0:40[  8]   2:47[ 11]   2:37[ 22]   1:27[  6]   3:08[  9]   1:41[ 12]   1:29[ 11]   1:40[ 10]   1:21[  8]   3:15[ 14]   0:57[  7]   2:22[ 19]   1:27[ 14]   1:22[  7]   1:15[ 11]   0:30[  8] 
  12.  1214 Aleksi Ilmonen            Jamsan Retki-Ve FIN 01:01.23     +9:07    2:37( 13)   8:28( 13)  13:00( 12)  17:00( 12)  20:18( 12)  22:44( 12)  24:37( 12)  26:55( 12)  32:33( 12)  34:41( 12)  35:21( 12)  38:10( 12)  39:54( 12)  41:31( 12)  44:41( 12)  46:29( 12)  47:58( 12)  49:42( 12)  51:11( 12)  54:01( 12)  54:55( 12)  57:01( 12)  58:18( 12)  59:42( 12)  60:55( 12)  61:23( 12)  
                                                                                2:37[ 13]   5:51[ 13]   4:32[ 11]   4:00[  9]   3:18[ 16]   2:26[ 16]   1:53[ 15]   2:18[ 12]   5:38[ 11]   2:08[ 11]   0:40[  8]   2:49[ 12]   1:44[  7]   1:37[ 12]   3:10[ 10]   1:48[ 18]   1:29[ 11]   1:44[ 12]   1:29[ 12]   2:50[  6]   0:54[  4]   2:06[  9]   1:17[  5]   1:24[ 10]   1:13[  8]   0:28[  5] 
  13.  1255 Leon Russell - Keely      Lillomarka OL   AUS 01:03.22    +11:06    4:41( 30)  10:46( 24)  14:45( 18)  18:19( 14)  20:56( 13)  24:10( 14)  25:45( 13)  27:46( 13)  33:11( 13)  35:10( 13)  35:52( 13)  39:23( 14)  41:58( 14)  44:21( 14)  47:21( 14)  48:32( 14)  49:49( 14)  51:26( 14)  52:46( 14)  55:49( 14)  56:52( 14)  58:45( 13)  60:06( 13)  61:25( 13)  62:45( 13)  63:22( 13)  
                                                                                4:41[ 30]   6:05[ 17]   3:59[  4]   3:34[  3]   2:37[  4]   3:14[ 25]   1:35[  5]   2:01[  3]   5:25[  7]   1:59[  4]   0:42[ 12]   3:31[ 27]   2:35[ 21]   2:23[ 26]   3:00[  4]   1:11[  1]   1:17[  6]   1:37[  6]   1:20[  7]   3:03[ 11]   1:03[  9]   1:53[  4]   1:21[  9]   1:19[  5]   1:20[ 15]   0:37[ 25] 
  14.  1257 Matias Sankari            Lahden Suunnist FIN 01:03.26    +11:10    4:08( 26)   9:43( 21)  14:27( 17)  18:37( 15)  21:56( 15)  24:06( 13)  25:58( 14)  28:20( 14)  33:52( 14)  35:51( 14)  36:40( 14)  39:21( 13)  41:18( 13)  42:50( 13)  46:15( 13)  47:58( 13)  49:24( 13)  51:10( 13)  52:39( 13)  55:41( 13)  56:50( 13)  58:53( 14)  60:11( 14)  61:42( 14)  62:56( 14)  63:26( 14)  
                                                                                4:08[ 26]   5:35[ 11]   4:44[ 15]   4:10[ 11]   3:19[ 17]   2:10[ 11]   1:52[ 13]   2:22[ 14]   5:32[ 10]   1:59[  4]   0:49[ 16]   2:41[  9]   1:57[ 12]   1:32[  9]   3:25[ 15]   1:43[ 15]   1:26[  8]   1:46[ 14]   1:29[ 12]   3:02[ 10]   1:09[ 16]   2:03[  8]   1:18[  6]   1:31[ 14]   1:14[ 10]   0:30[  8] 
  15.  1212 Ollipekka Heikkilä        Lynx            FIN 01:09.46    +17:30    2:51( 16)   8:51( 15)  14:21( 16)  19:12( 18)  22:54( 17)  25:41( 17)  27:38( 17)  30:05( 17)  36:35( 16)  39:42( 16)  40:30( 16)  43:39( 16)  45:36( 16)  47:23( 16)  51:15( 16)  53:08( 16)  54:36( 16)  56:39( 16)  58:15( 15)  61:09( 15)  62:17( 15)  64:34( 15)  66:04( 15)  67:45( 15)  69:07( 15)  69:46( 15)  
                                                                                2:51[ 16]   6:00[ 16]   5:30[ 17]   4:51[ 18]   3:42[ 20]   2:47[ 22]   1:57[ 16]   2:27[ 16]   6:30[ 17]   3:07[ 22]   0:48[ 15]   3:09[ 18]   1:57[ 12]   1:47[ 15]   3:52[ 19]   1:53[ 19]   1:28[ 10]   2:03[ 20]   1:36[ 18]   2:54[  8]   1:08[ 14]   2:17[ 14]   1:30[ 16]   1:41[ 19]   1:22[ 18]   0:39[ 28] 
  16.  1240 Egor Miterev              Orienta-Kuncevo RUS 01:11.11    +18:55    2:39( 14)   8:31( 14)  14:12( 14)  19:27( 19)  22:26( 16)  25:03( 16)  27:30( 16)  29:58( 16)  36:17( 15)  39:22( 15)  40:11( 15)  43:17( 15)  45:15( 15)  47:02( 15)  50:32( 15)  52:15( 15)  53:48( 15)  55:46( 15)  58:57( 16)  62:26( 16)  63:46( 16)  66:05( 16)  67:43( 16)  69:14( 16)  70:37( 16)  71:11( 16)  
                                                                                2:39[ 14]   5:52[ 14]   5:41[ 19]   5:15[ 23]   2:59[ 10]   2:37[ 18]   2:27[ 24]   2:28[ 17]   6:19[ 16]   3:05[ 21]   0:49[ 16]   3:06[ 17]   1:58[ 14]   1:47[ 15]   3:30[ 17]   1:43[ 15]   1:33[ 15]   1:58[ 16]   3:11[ 32]   3:29[ 18]   1:20[ 22]   2:19[ 16]   1:38[ 20]   1:31[ 14]   1:23[ 19]   0:34[ 20] 
  17.  1226 Taneli Korpinen           MS Parma        FIN 01:14.31    +22:15    3:03( 18)   9:29( 19)  15:02( 19)  19:04( 16)  24:15( 21)  26:55( 21)  29:11( 20)  32:31( 21)  38:36( 18)  41:07( 17)  41:48( 17)  44:49( 17)  47:52( 19)  50:13( 17)  53:23( 17)  54:59( 17)  56:55( 17)  58:56( 17)  60:24( 17)  66:09( 18)  67:12( 18)  69:25( 17)  71:08( 17)  72:39( 17)  73:58( 17)  74:31( 17)  
                                                                                3:03[ 18]   6:26[ 21]   5:33[ 18]   4:02[ 10]   5:11[ 27]   2:40[ 19]   2:16[ 21]   3:20[ 26]   6:05[ 15]   2:31[ 14]   0:41[ 11]   3:01[ 16]   3:03[ 27]   2:21[ 24]   3:10[ 10]   1:36[ 10]   1:56[ 23]   2:01[ 19]   1:28[ 11]   5:45[ 29]   1:03[  9]   2:13[ 13]   1:43[ 22]   1:31[ 14]   1:19[ 14]   0:33[ 18] 
  18.  1247 Vesa Ovaska               Itä-Päijänteen  FIN 01:15.03    +22:47    3:18( 20)   9:32( 20)  15:17( 20)  20:11( 20)  23:50( 19)  26:39( 20)  28:52( 19)  31:39( 19)  38:34( 17)  41:17( 18)  42:02( 18)  45:11( 18)  47:26( 17)  50:36( 18)  54:33( 18)  56:19( 18)  57:48( 18)  59:47( 18)  61:18( 18)  65:37( 17)  66:50( 17)  69:35( 18)  71:24( 18)  73:03( 18)  74:32( 18)  75:03( 18)  
                                                                                3:18[ 20]   6:14[ 19]   5:45[ 20]   4:54[ 20]   3:39[ 19]   2:49[ 23]   2:13[ 20]   2:47[ 21]   6:55[ 21]   2:43[ 18]   0:45[ 14]   3:09[ 18]   2:15[ 18]   3:10[ 30]   3:57[ 20]   1:46[ 17]   1:29[ 11]   1:59[ 18]   1:31[ 14]   4:19[ 21]   1:13[ 18]   2:45[ 23]   1:49[ 23]   1:39[ 18]   1:29[ 20]   0:31[ 12] 
  19.  1218 Mantas Jusas              ISK G-Sportas   LTU 01:17.09    +24:53    2:32( 11)   8:52( 16)  13:30( 13)  18:18( 13)  21:42( 14)  24:15( 15)  26:16( 15)  28:53( 15)  42:14( 22)  44:55( 22)  45:34( 21)  48:23( 21)  53:00( 23)  54:46( 22)  58:09( 20)  59:50( 20)  61:59( 20)  63:51( 20)  65:22( 20)  68:44( 19)  70:02( 19)  72:14( 19)  73:49( 19)  75:22( 19)  76:38( 19)  77:09( 19)  
                                                                                2:32[ 11]   6:20[ 20]   4:38[ 14]   4:48[ 17]   3:24[ 18]   2:33[ 17]   2:01[ 17]   2:37[ 19]  13:21[ 31]   2:41[ 17]   0:39[  7]   2:49[ 12]   4:37[ 30]   1:46[ 14]   3:23[ 13]   1:41[ 12]   2:09[ 26]   1:52[ 15]   1:31[ 14]   3:22[ 17]   1:18[ 21]   2:12[ 12]   1:35[ 19]   1:33[ 17]   1:16[ 12]   0:31[ 12] 
  20.  1233 Kin Wai Lee               OK Södertörn    HKG 01:17.32    +25:16    4:25( 29)  10:54( 26)  17:15( 24)  22:23( 22)  27:19( 22)  30:03( 22)  32:05( 22)  34:38( 22)  41:32( 21)  44:52( 21)  45:42( 22)  49:05( 22)  51:09( 21)  52:56( 19)  57:22( 19)  59:26( 19)  61:09( 19)  63:22( 19)  64:58( 19)  68:47( 20)  70:03( 20)  72:20( 20)  73:49( 19)  75:39( 20)  76:59( 20)  77:32( 20)  
                                                                                4:25[ 29]   6:29[ 22]   6:21[ 24]   5:08[ 21]   4:56[ 26]   2:44[ 21]   2:02[ 18]   2:33[ 18]   6:54[ 20]   3:20[ 24]   0:50[ 18]   3:23[ 23]   2:04[ 16]   1:47[ 15]   4:26[ 24]   2:04[ 21]   1:43[ 19]   2:13[ 23]   1:36[ 18]   3:49[ 19]   1:16[ 20]   2:17[ 14]   1:29[ 15]   1:50[ 22]   1:20[ 15]   0:33[ 18] 
  21.  1278 Dariusz Sokalski          KU AZS WAT WARS POL 01:19.49    +27:33    2:41( 15)   8:16( 11)  14:16( 15)  19:09( 17)  23:18( 18)  25:41( 17)  28:02( 18)  30:49( 18)  39:29( 20)  42:00( 19)  42:53( 19)  45:48( 19)  47:48( 18)  54:29( 21)  58:38( 22)  60:33( 21)  62:11( 21)  64:17( 21)  65:56( 21)  70:36( 21)  71:47( 21)  74:06( 21)  76:02( 21)  77:48( 21)  79:17( 21)  79:49( 21)  
                                                                                2:41[ 15]   5:35[ 11]   6:00[ 21]   4:53[ 19]   4:09[ 23]   2:23[ 14]   2:21[ 22]   2:47[ 21]   8:40[ 24]   2:31[ 14]   0:53[ 20]   2:55[ 15]   2:00[ 15]   6:41[ 33]   4:09[ 22]   1:55[ 20]   1:38[ 16]   2:06[ 22]   1:39[ 22]   4:40[ 24]   1:11[ 17]   2:19[ 16]   1:56[ 27]   1:46[ 21]   1:29[ 20]   0:32[ 16] 
  22.  1220 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns OK    LAT 01:20.59    +28:43    3:22( 22)   9:53( 22)  15:54( 22)  21:07( 21)  24:10( 20)  26:34( 19)  29:40( 21)  32:21( 20)  39:12( 19)  42:12( 20)  43:04( 20)  46:22( 20)  49:44( 20)  56:11( 23)  60:24( 23)  62:01( 22)  63:57( 22)  66:19( 22)  67:57( 22)  71:06( 22)  72:19( 22)  75:02( 22)  76:34( 22)  78:41( 22)  80:22( 22)  80:59( 22)  
                                                                                3:22[ 22]   6:31[ 24]   6:01[ 22]   5:13[ 22]   3:03[ 13]   2:24[ 15]   3:06[ 28]   2:41[ 20]   6:51[ 19]   3:00[ 20]   0:52[ 19]   3:18[ 20]   3:22[ 29]   6:27[ 32]   4:13[ 23]   1:37[ 11]   1:56[ 23]   2:22[ 24]   1:38[ 21]   3:09[ 13]   1:13[ 18]   2:43[ 22]   1:32[ 17]   2:07[ 26]   1:41[ 24]   0:37[ 25] 
  23.  1271 Gediminas Trimakas        ISK G-Sportas   LTU 01:23.49    +31:33    3:27( 24)  10:46( 24)  17:03( 23)  24:12( 24)  28:06( 24)  30:48( 23)  32:54( 23)  35:43( 23)  42:49( 23)  46:12( 23)  47:11( 23)  50:29( 23)  52:34( 22)  54:22( 20)  58:28( 21)  62:38( 23)  64:17( 23)  66:20( 23)  68:48( 23)  73:43( 23)  75:31( 23)  78:05( 23)  79:38( 23)  81:30( 23)  83:12( 23)  83:49( 23)  
                                                                                3:27[ 24]   7:19[ 27]   6:17[ 23]   7:09[ 28]   3:54[ 21]   2:42[ 20]   2:06[ 19]   2:49[ 23]   7:06[ 22]   3:23[ 27]   0:59[ 22]   3:18[ 20]   2:05[ 17]   1:48[ 18]   4:06[ 21]   4:10[ 33]   1:39[ 18]   2:03[ 20]   2:28[ 30]   4:55[ 27]   1:48[ 29]   2:34[ 21]   1:33[ 18]   1:52[ 23]   1:42[ 25]   0:37[ 25] 
  24.  1258 Douglas SCHMITZ           COPA            BRA 01:25.11    +32:55   14:59( 33)  21:58( 33)  27:03( 31)  31:44( 29)  34:45( 27)  37:07( 27)  38:53( 26)  41:15( 26)  48:03( 25)  50:48( 25)  51:53( 25)  55:22( 25)  57:51( 25)  59:51( 25)  63:19( 24)  65:27( 24)  67:18( 24)  69:16( 24)  71:33( 24)  76:00( 24)  77:26( 24)  79:47( 24)  81:36( 24)  83:19( 24)  84:39( 24)  85:11( 24)  
                                                                               14:59[ 33]   6:59[ 26]   5:05[ 16]   4:41[ 16]   3:01[ 11]   2:22[ 13]   1:46[ 11]   2:22[ 14]   6:48[ 18]   2:45[ 19]   1:05[ 25]   3:29[ 25]   2:29[ 19]   2:00[ 20]   3:28[ 16]   2:08[ 23]   1:51[ 21]   1:58[ 16]   2:17[ 27]   4:27[ 23]   1:26[ 23]   2:21[ 18]   1:49[ 23]   1:43[ 20]   1:20[ 15]   0:32[ 16] 
  25.  1237 Yui Kan Raphael Mak       Metropolitan Or HKG 01:31.53    +39:37    2:53( 17)   9:23( 18)  15:53( 21)  22:26( 23)  27:53( 23)  32:19( 24)  35:36( 24)  38:55( 24)  46:38( 24)  50:17( 24)  51:27( 24)  54:46( 24)  57:33( 24)  59:33( 24)  64:32( 25)  67:45( 25)  70:29( 25)  73:09( 25)  74:59( 25)  79:50( 25)  81:19( 25)  83:49( 25)  85:41( 25)  88:08( 25)  91:19( 25)  91:53( 25)  
                                                                                2:53[ 17]   6:30[ 23]   6:30[ 25]   6:33[ 26]   5:27[ 28]   4:26[ 29]   3:17[ 30]   3:19[ 25]   7:43[ 23]   3:39[ 28]   1:10[ 28]   3:19[ 22]   2:47[ 24]   2:00[ 20]   4:59[ 26]   3:13[ 31]   2:44[ 30]   2:40[ 25]   1:50[ 24]   4:51[ 26]   1:29[ 25]   2:30[ 20]   1:52[ 26]   2:27[ 27]   3:11[ 30]   0:34[ 20] 
  26.  1223 Juris Knēts               Meridiāns OK    LAT 01:39.28    +47:12    3:20( 21)  11:59( 29)  18:38( 26)  25:11( 26)  29:48( 26)  34:51( 26)  37:26( 25)  41:01( 25)  49:47( 26)  53:06( 26)  54:10( 26)  58:26( 26)  60:58( 26)  63:18( 26)  67:58( 26)  70:12( 26)  72:34( 26)  75:31( 26)  80:37( 26)  85:02( 26)  86:32( 26)  90:55( 26)  93:17( 26)  95:53( 26)  98:41( 26)  99:28( 26)  
                                                                                3:20[ 21]   8:39[ 32]   6:39[ 26]   6:33[ 26]   4:37[ 24]   5:03[ 32]   2:35[ 26]   3:35[ 29]   8:46[ 25]   3:19[ 23]   1:04[ 24]   4:16[ 29]   2:32[ 20]   2:20[ 23]   4:40[ 25]   2:14[ 24]   2:22[ 28]   2:57[ 28]   5:06[ 33]   4:25[ 22]   1:30[ 26]   4:23[ 31]   2:22[ 30]   2:36[ 30]   2:48[ 28]   0:47[ 31] 
  27.  1204 Stefan Buhler             USV TU Dresden  GER 01:41.59    +49:43    3:25( 23)  10:57( 27)  18:36( 25)  25:06( 25)  29:46( 25)  34:30( 25)  39:21( 27)  42:52( 27)  52:31( 27)  58:10( 27)  59:18( 27)  63:39( 27)  66:33( 27)  68:45( 27)  75:21( 27)  77:50( 27)  81:18( 27)  84:18( 27)  86:16( 27)  91:02( 27)  92:46( 27)  95:39( 27)  97:49( 27)  99:52( 27) 101:23( 27) 101:59( 27)  
                                                                                3:25[ 23]   7:32[ 29]   7:39[ 28]   6:30[ 25]   4:40[ 25]   4:44[ 31]   4:51[ 33]   3:31[ 28]   9:39[ 26]   5:39[ 33]   1:08[ 27]   4:21[ 31]   2:54[ 26]   2:12[ 22]   6:36[ 33]   2:29[ 25]   3:28[ 32]   3:00[ 29]   1:58[ 25]   4:46[ 25]   1:44[ 27]   2:53[ 26]   2:10[ 28]   2:03[ 25]   1:31[ 22]   0:36[ 24] 
  28.  1236 Grzegorz Łoniewski        KU AZS WAT WARS POL 01:47.58    +55:42    3:04( 19)   9:11( 17)  31:08( 33)  37:13( 32)  41:15( 30)  44:31( 30)  47:29( 30)  50:22( 30)  60:27( 30)  63:47( 29)  64:59( 28)  68:24( 28)  71:12( 28)  73:09( 28)  79:22( 28)  82:32( 28)  85:15( 28)  88:11( 28)  89:47( 28)  94:05( 28)  96:28( 28) 100:36( 28) 102:53( 28) 105:21( 28) 107:17( 28) 107:58( 28)  
                                                                                3:04[ 19]   6:07[ 18]  21:57[ 33]   6:05[ 24]   4:02[ 22]   3:16[ 26]   2:58[ 27]   2:53[ 24]  10:05[ 28]   3:20[ 24]   1:12[ 29]   3:25[ 24]   2:48[ 25]   1:57[ 19]   6:13[ 30]   3:10[ 30]   2:43[ 29]   2:56[ 27]   1:36[ 18]   4:18[ 20]   2:23[ 31]   4:08[ 29]   2:17[ 29]   2:28[ 28]   1:56[ 27]   0:41[ 29] 
  29.  1206 Florian Demblon           CO Liege        BEL 01:52.27    +60:11    3:53( 25)  10:27( 23)  19:45( 28)  27:45( 27)  36:32( 29)  41:01( 29)  43:24( 28)  49:23( 29)  59:12( 28)  63:44( 28)  65:41( 29)  69:10( 29)  71:54( 29)  74:21( 29)  80:36( 29)  83:36( 29)  85:44( 29)  88:24( 29)  90:10( 29)  99:13( 29) 100:39( 29) 103:28( 29) 105:17( 29) 107:49( 29) 112:00( 29) 112:27( 29)  
                                                                                3:53[ 25]   6:34[ 25]   9:18[ 30]   8:00[ 29]   8:47[ 33]   4:29[ 30]   2:23[ 23]   5:59[ 33]   9:49[ 27]   4:32[ 31]   1:57[ 32]   3:29[ 25]   2:44[ 23]   2:27[ 27]   6:15[ 31]   3:00[ 29]   2:08[ 25]   2:40[ 25]   1:46[ 23]   9:03[ 32]   1:26[ 23]   2:49[ 25]   1:49[ 23]   2:32[ 29]   4:11[ 32]   0:27[  3] 
  30.  1273 Andres Vesilind           Nordea Spordikl EST 02:04.08    +71:52    4:18( 27)  11:41( 28)  19:41( 27)  28:43( 28)  35:16( 28)  40:24( 28)  44:45( 29)  48:22( 28)  59:34( 29)  64:29( 30)  66:59( 30)  71:17( 30)  74:26( 30)  76:48( 30)  82:24( 30)  86:01( 30)  89:40( 30)  96:27( 30)  98:51( 30) 105:36( 30) 108:13( 30) 113:51( 30) 116:44( 30) 119:55( 30) 123:18( 30) 124:08( 30)  
                                                                                4:18[ 27]   7:23[ 28]   8:00[ 29]   9:02[ 30]   6:33[ 29]   5:08[ 33]   4:21[ 32]   3:37[ 30]  11:12[ 30]   4:55[ 32]   2:30[ 33]   4:18[ 30]   3:09[ 28]   2:22[ 25]   5:36[ 29]   3:37[ 32]   3:39[ 33]   6:47[ 33]   2:24[ 29]   6:45[ 30]   2:37[ 32]   5:38[ 32]   2:53[ 33]   3:11[ 32]   3:23[ 31]   0:50[ 32] 
  31.  1249 jose pires                cpoc            POR 02:11.17    +79:01    4:19( 28)  15:46( 30)  26:26( 30)  36:49( 31)  43:34( 32)  47:31( 32)  51:20( 32)  55:23( 32)  65:55( 31)  70:16( 31)  72:11( 31)  76:58( 31)  84:14( 31)  88:25( 31)  93:57( 31)  96:51( 31)  99:40( 31) 103:53( 31) 106:29( 31) 116:56( 31) 118:40( 31) 122:09( 31) 124:54( 31) 127:41( 31) 130:31( 31) 131:17( 31)  
                                                                                4:19[ 28]  11:27[ 33]  10:40[ 32]  10:23[ 31]   6:45[ 30]   3:57[ 27]   3:49[ 31]   4:03[ 31]  10:32[ 29]   4:21[ 30]   1:55[ 31]   4:47[ 33]   7:16[ 32]   4:11[ 31]   5:32[ 28]   2:54[ 28]   2:49[ 31]   4:13[ 31]   2:36[ 31]  10:27[ 33]   1:44[ 27]   3:29[ 27]   2:45[ 32]   2:47[ 31]   2:50[ 29]   0:46[ 30] 
  32.  1216 Jérome Jacobs             CO Liege        BEL 02:12.36    +80:20    8:14( 31)  16:34( 31)  23:15( 29)  35:08( 30)  42:08( 31)  46:32( 31)  49:38( 31)  54:09( 31)  77:13( 33)  81:25( 33)  82:28( 33)  86:39( 33)  92:48( 32)  95:26( 32) 101:52( 33) 104:31( 33) 106:23( 33) 110:41( 33) 112:41( 33) 120:10( 33) 122:13( 32) 126:03( 32) 128:31( 32) 130:24( 32) 132:02( 32) 132:36( 32)  
                                                                                8:14[ 31]   8:20[ 31]   6:41[ 27]  11:53[ 32]   7:00[ 32]   4:24[ 28]   3:06[ 28]   4:31[ 32]  23:04[ 33]   4:12[ 29]   1:03[ 23]   4:11[ 28]   6:09[ 31]   2:38[ 28]   6:26[ 32]   2:39[ 26]   1:52[ 22]   4:18[ 32]   2:00[ 26]   7:29[ 31]   2:03[ 30]   3:50[ 28]   2:28[ 31]   1:53[ 24]   1:38[ 23]   0:34[ 20] 
       1235 Kuan YU Lin                               TWN MP                    9:42( 32)  17:48( 32)  27:34( 32)  42:08( 33)  48:54( 33)  52:00( 33)  54:29( 33)  57:59( 33)  71:37( 32)  74:58( 32)  76:05( 32)  80:26( 32)  93:05( 33)  96:06( 33) 101:08( 32) 103:51( 32) 106:08( 32) 110:04( 32) 112:26( 32) 118:09( 32) 123:57( 33) 133:59( 33) 135:41( 33)  
                                                                                9:42[ 32]   8:06[ 30]   9:46[ 31]  14:34[ 33]   6:46[ 31]   3:06[ 24]   2:29[ 25]   3:30[ 27]  13:38[ 32]   3:21[ 26]   1:07[ 26]   4:21[ 31]  12:39[ 33]   3:01[ 29]   5:02[ 27]   2:43[ 27]   2:17[ 27]   3:56[ 30]   2:22[ 28]   5:43[ 28]   5:48[ 33]  10:02[ 33]   1:42[ 21] 
       1239 Georgiy Mavchun           SRD SK          EST DNS                  
                                                                              
       1209 Markku Elo                Angelniemen Ank FIN DNS                  
                                                                              
       1224 Olli-Pekka Koistinen      Hiidenkiertäjät FIN DNS                  
                                                                              
       1242 Nauris Neimanis           Ogre OK/SC      LAT DNS                  
                                                                              
       1243 Vili Niemi                Rajamäen Rykmen FIN DNS                  
                                                                              
       1244 Teemu Niskanen            Lahden Suunnist FIN DNS                  
                                                                              
       1245 Andre Nõmm                SK Saue Tammed  EST DNS                  
                                                                              
       1246 Mikhail Okhotnikov                        RUS DNS                  
                                                                              
       1215 Oliver Immato                             EST DNS                  
                                                                              
       1248 Lari Pernu                Espoon Suunta   FIN DNS                  
                                                                              
       1227 Jussi Koskinen            OC Toffee       FIN DNS                  
                                                                              
       1250 Artem Popov               Espoon Suunta   RUS DNS                  
                                                                              
       1251 Lauri Pähn                OK Võru         EST DNS                  
                                                                              
       1252 Marti Ranne                               EST DNS                  
                                                                              
       1253 Juuso Repo                Espoon Suunta   FIN DNS                  
                                                                              
       1254 Sergei Rjabõškin          SRD SK          EST DNS                  
                                                                              
       1228 Sulev Kraam               Hää Kraam       EST DNS                  
                                                                              
       1203 James Atampuri Asunlawine Ghana Soccer Dr GHA DNS                  
                                                                              
       1230 Andres Käver              SK100           EST DNS                  
                                                                              
       1217 Sylvain Jourdana          NORD - SK100    FRA DNS                  
                                                                              
       1232 Tõnis Laugesaar           Rakvere OK      EST DNS                  
                                                                              
       1260 Sergey Seleznev           Sosnovka Run    EST DNS                  
                                                                              
       1261 Kari-Pekka Seppänen       Rastikarhut     FIN DNS                  
                                                                              
       1207 Davis Dislers             Ozons           LAT DNS                  
                                                                              
       1234 Aleksi Leskinen           Lynx            FIN DNS                  
                                                                              
       1265 Joni Solonen              Lahden Suunnist FIN DNS                  
                                                                              
       1266 Perttu Sorsa              Hiidenkiertäjät FIN DNS                  
                                                                              
       1267 Ats Sõnajalg              KEK RSK         EST DNS                  
                                                                              
       1268 Priit Talu                OK West         EST DNS                  
                                                                              
       1269 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Racing   EST DNS                  
                                                                              
       1270 Reigo Teervalt            Peko            EST DNS                  
                                                                              
       1208 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK          EST DNS                  
                                                                              
       1272 Anssi Vesanto             Espoon Suunta   FIN DNS                  
                                                                              
       1221 Tuomas Kari               Angelniemen Ank FIN DNS                  
                                                                              
       1222 Marek Karm                SK100           EST DNS                  
                                                                              
       1275 Anton Salmenkyla                              DNS                  
                                                                              
       1276 Jussi Elo                                 EST DNS                  
                                                                              
       1277 Alvar Palmen                              FIN DNS                  
                                                                              
       1238 Margus Marrandi           JOKA            EST DNS                  
                                                                              
       1287 Silver Eensaar            Kobras          EST DNS                  
                                                                              
       1288 Linus Rispling            Centrum OK      SWE DNS                  
                                                                              
       1289 Raio Piiroja                              EST DNS                  
                                                                              
       1290 Julius Hakkarainen                        FIN DNS                  
                                                                              
SK 100
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 13.08.2016 19:17:00